2017-18 Active Membership ID Numbers

Name ID Number Club
     
ABEY, Chris AB10083 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
ABAJIAN, Yannik AB20742 Calgary Winter Club
ADAM, Isaac AB21008 Calgary Winter Club
ADAM, Joey AB21007 Calgary Winter Club
AGBULOS, Ann May AB20891  
AIKENHEAD, Melanie AB08439 Sunridge Badminton Centre
ALTOVEROS, Kovi AB20916 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
ALVAREZ, Taylon AB21001  
ANDERSSON, Catherine AB20650 Calgary Winter Club
ANGELES, Anton AB20739 Gao Badminton Club
ANTAL, Zane AB20623 Edison Badminton Club
APPAVE, Nathan AB20369 Sunridge Badminton Centre
ASHENHURST, Christine AB01327 Calgary Glencoe Club
ASHENHURST, Edward AB01753 Calgary Glencoe Club
AU, Lillian AB00810 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
BADENHORST, Deon AB20744 Edison Badminton Club
BARKER, Brayden AB21037 Calgary Glencoe Club
BARNARD, Lea AB20768 Edison Badminton Club
BARR, Quincy AB04971 Calgary Glencoe Club
BASTELL, Lily AB07009 B Active Badminton Club
BAUER, Austin AB00830 Calgary Glencoe Club
BEERS, Troy AB20929 B Active Badminton Club
BELL, Jeff AB01248 Alberta Badminton Centre
BELL, Margaret AB03225 Alberta Badminton Centre
BIBEAU, Luc AB20770 Royal Glenora Club
BIBEAU, Sylvie AB20463 Royal Glenora Club
BIGGS, Barb AB06100 Red Willow Club
BRAUN, Matthew AB20399 Clearone Badminton Club
BREDY, Corben AB07130 Michael Youth Badminton Club
BRENNAN, Andrew AB20909 B Active Badminton Club
BROCHU, Bobby AB20912 Ecole Heritage
BUCKLAND, Dawson AB20401 Calgary Glencoe Club
BURNETT, Zachary AB20713 Michael Youth Badminton Club
BURTON, Simone AB20907 Edison Badminton Club
BURTON, Taylor AB20641 Edison Badminton Club
BZETA, Jake AB20925 Edison Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanqi AB20865 Healthy Sport Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanjia AB20866 Healthy Sport Badminton Club
CAIRD, Tai AB20955 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CALLAWAY, Logan AB20441 Calgary Winter Club
CAMERON, Isabel AB20886 Royal Glenora Club
CAO, Alanna AB20568 Drive Sport Badminton Club
CAO, April AB20569 Drive Sport Badminton Club
CAO, Christian AB20939 Fort McMuraay Badminton Club
CAO, Ryan AB20342 Drive Sport Badminton Club
CARLSON, Ava AB20596 Edison Badminton Centre
CARLSON, Mia AB21023 Edison Badminton Club
CARTER, Tim AB06936 Sundridge Badminton Centre
CHAN, Allison AB05463  
CHAN, Andrew AB20573 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Emily AB05294 Calgary Glencoe Club
CHAN, Hamish AB20615 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Pak AB02457 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHAN, Raymond AB00792 Calgary Winter Club
CHAO, Gabriel AB10103 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHAO, Kasey AB07061 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHAU, Kevin AB00888 Sunridge Badminton Centre
CHEAH, Maria AB20902 B Active Badminton Club
CHEAH, Sin Jin AB20905 B Active Badminton Club
CHEE, Sawhoon AB08219 Calgary Winter Club
CHEN, Alvin AB10226 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Emma AB21003 Gao Badminton Club
CHEN, Ethan AB06939 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Felix AB20716 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Mark AB02001 Sunridge Badminton Centre
CHEN, Ryan AB20432 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, William AB20372 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Xiang Xi Ab07476 Drive Sport Badminton Club
CHEN, Yibo AB20688 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Yunzhi AB04527 B Active Badminton Club
CHERNOFF, Denis AB06742 Edison Badminton Centre
CHERNOFF, John AB08226 Edison Badminton Centre
CHEUNG, Angela AB20135 Royal Glenora Club
CHEUNG, Annaliese AB21039 Calgary Glencoe Club
CHEUNG, Eric AB20860 U of Alberta Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Paul AB21043 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Stephanie AB03248 Royal Glenora Club
CHEUNG, Willie AB10256 Royal Glenora Club
CHIA, Ally AB20014 B Active Badminton Club
CHIEM, Jamie AB20949 Sunridge Badminton Centre
CHIN, Ayla AB20895 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHIN, Connor AB03249  
CHIN, Ken AB01145 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHING, Gabriel AB20523 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Nathan AB20522 B Acitve Badminton Club
CHIU, Alyssa AB07523 Calgary Winter Club
CHIU, Anika AB09642 Calgary Winter Club
CHIU, Brandon AB20436 B Active Badminton Club
CHOI, James AB20766 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CHOI, Jason AB20597 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CHOU, Jason AB04324 B Active Badminton Club
CHOW, Ryan AB06724  
CHOY, Amy AB20861 Interanational Badminton Club
CHRISTENSEN, Riis AB10172 Calgary Winter Club
CHUNG, Jacky AB09432  
CHUNG, Jimmy AB09430 B Active Badminton Club
CLARK, Cameron AB20851 Red Willow Badminton Club
CLARK, Ryan AB10240 Drive Sport Badminton Club
COOPER, Talbot AB20666 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CORTES-HERRERA, Gian Carlos AB20350 B Active Badminton Club
COUPLAND, Maxwell AB10073 Calgary Glencoe Club
CRAMPHORN, Makera AB20442 Edison Badminton Centre
CREASER, Pauline AB20855 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CRUMP, Chloe AB20583 Edison Badminton Centre
DAVIS, Austin AB20942 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DENG, Angel AB20784 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Vicky AB20631 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DENG, Victor AB20630 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DEYHOLOS, Jaclyn AB21020 Calgary Winter Club
DING, Cody AB20996 Gao Badminton Club
DING, Yulin AB20992 Gao Badminton Club
DION, Tyan AB21036 The Badminton Academy
DONALDSON, Joseph AB06773  
DONG, Haoyun AB20226 Gao Badminton Club
DOREY, Jeffrey AB20926 Red Willow Badminton Club
DORIGATTI, Ayden AB20433 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
DUGUAY, Emmanuel AB20820 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DUGUAY, Samuel AB20819 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DUSHENSKI, Peter AB01482 Royal Glenora Club
EMBERLY, Anne AB03228 Red Willow Badminton Club
ENG, Sue AB01202 Calgary Winter Club
EVANS, Elizabeth AB04256 B Active Badminton Club
FEDORETZ, Lyem AB09753 B Active Badminton Club
FEI, Fei AB20781 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
FEI, Nathan AB20782 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
FENG, Winney AB20798 B Active Badminton Club
FERNANDES, Joe AB01835 Red Willow Badminton Club
FLANNERY, Kaelyn AB20897 Edison Badminton Centre
FLECHAS, Fidel AB21015 Calgary Glencoe Club
FLEMMING, Nicole AB10459 The Badminton Academy
FOLINSBEE, Tom AB20829 Red Willow Badminton Club
FONG, Duncan AB06879 Calgary Winter Club
FONIN, Mikhail AB20586 The Badminton Academy
FRENCH, Landon AB20653 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
FROST, Leah AB20645 Edison Badminton Club
FU, Carol AB00784 Calgary Winter Club
FU, Jerry AB20454 B Active Badminton Club
FU, Jialu AB20985 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Lucy AB20995 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Yi AB21048 Drive Sport Badminton Club
GALLEGOS, Lily AB02082 Royal Glenora Club
GALLEGOS, Rene AB20882 Royal Glenora Club
GALLOP, Glenn AB20047 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
GAO, Grace AB00273 Gao Badminton Club
GAO, Jacob AB20869 Gao Badminton Club
GARANT, Simon AB20923 Ecole Heritage
GAVRILOV, Artemy AB09649 Calgary Winter Club
GILLETTE, Joanne AB00665 Calgary Winter Club
GOMEZ, Krista AB20818 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
GOODWIN, Isaac AB04875 Calgary Glencoe Club
GOODWIN, Lauren AB07505 Calgary Glencoe Club
GRISE, Michlyn AB10177 Michael Youth Baminton Club
GULOIEN, Jim AB20846 Red Willow Badminton Club
GUNN, Brandon AB20888 University of Alberta
GUO, Joyce AB21055 Gao Badminton Club
GUO, Tom AB10466 Drive Sport Badminton Club
HARKER, Russ AB20917 Sunridge Badminton Centre
HARRIS, Zac AB20832 Red Willow Badminton Club
HARRISON, Claire AB20845 Red Willow Badminton Club
HAQUE, Naeem AB00703 St Albert Badminton Club
HE, Carsyn AB10130 Drive Sport Badminton Club
HE, Rose AB20852 B Active Badminton Club
HECKEL, Brian AB20353 Calgary Winter Club
HELLER, Jude AB21035 Calgary Glencoe Club
HENNESSY, Cameron AB20951 Healthy Sport Badminton Club
HENNING, Evonne AB09650 Edison Badminton Club
HENNING, Ian AB20567 Edison Badminton Club
HENNING, Jacques AB09680 Ediosn Badminton Club
HILOUT, Lina AB21050  
HIRTLE, Jaxon AB20336 Calgary Winter Club
HO, Isabella AB10320 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HO, Jessie AB20552 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HONG, Darren AB07105 Calgary Glencoe Club
HOU, Jessie AB10080 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HOU, Jiaming AB10081 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HU, Allan AB21015 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Xiaoyu AB20871 B Active Badminton Club
HUM, Matthew AB01582 B Active Badminton Club
HUMBLE, David AB06372 Calgary Winter Club
HUMBKE, Daniel AB20764 Central Alberta Badminton Club
HUME, Duey AB09733 Royal Glenora Badminton Club
HUME, Susan AB20913 B Active Badminton Club
HUNTER, Elise AB07480 Calgary Glenoce Club
HYLAND, Emilia AB20285 Edison Badminton Club
ICHIKAWA, Kai AB10176 Gao Badminton Club
IDICULAABEY, Andrew AB09437 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
ING, Peter AB02663 International Badminton Club
JARMOLUK, Michael AB20370 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
JARRETT, Ethan AB20953 Edison Badminton Club
JIANG, Riri AB20347 B Active Badminton Club
JIN, William AB20849 B Active Badminton Club
JIN, XuYang AB20536 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Susie AB03224 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Yindi AB20152 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
JOHANSON, Connor AB05337 Edison Badminton Club
JOHNSON, Brenda AB05482 Royal Glenora Badminton Club
JOHNSON, Kieran AB03516 Red Willow Badminton Club
JOHNSTONE, Michael AB20954 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KAMAL, Darius AB03949  
KAMAL, Sam AB04688 Edison Badminton Club
KAN, Roman AB03816 Calgary Winter Club
KANG, Kathryn AB20944 Clearone Badminton Club
KASAKURA, Shun AB20543 Edison Badminton Club
KAUR, Jasleen AB04216  
KAUR, Jasmine AB20262  
KAUR, Prabhleen AB04216  
KEHLER, Maya AB20853 Calgary Glencoe Club
KELLY, Joshua AB20188 St Albert Badminton Club
KELLAM, Christopher AB20308 Calgary Glencoe Club
KEPFORD, Aden AB05271 Edison Badminton Club
KERR, Donna AB07294 Royal Glenora Club
KIDD, Eleena AB20745 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KIDD, Yannick AB09661 Calgary Glencoe Club
KIM, Andrew AB20655 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KIM, Ethan AB20980 Gao Badminton club
KIM, Sam AB10161 Royal Glenora Club
KIM, Seulbi AB01209 B Active Badminton Club
KOKKVOLL, Simen AB20946 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KO, Bea AB02176 Clearone Badminton Club
KO, Jett AB09412 Clearone Badminton Centre
KO, Jonathan AB09549 Clearone Badminton Centre
KOLLER, Jonah AB03252 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KONG, Brian AB20462 Royal Glenora Club
KOZLOW, Gabriel AB20841 B Active Badminton Club
KRAWCZYK, Aleksandra AB04757 Edison Baminton Club
KUNG, Ashleigh AB20555 B Active Badmintn Club
KUNG, Parker AB20554 B Active Badminton club
KWAN, William AB07922 International Badminton Club
LACHANCE, Osabella AB20000 Calgary Glencoe Club
LACHANCE, Jackson AB10071 Calgary Glencoe Club
LAI, Eric AB06948 B Active Badminton Club
LAJEUNESSE, Talon AB20579 Michael Youth Badminton Club
LAM, Ka Shun AB20987 B Active Badminton Club
LAM, Wing Yee AB20986 B Active Badminton Club
LAROCQUE, Bruce AB04835 Stettler Jr Badminton Club
LAU, Fatima AB20520 Clearone Badminton Centre
LAU, Jade AB20918 Gao Badminton Club
LAU, Jakob AB10106 Royal Glenora Club
LAU, Julian AB09456 B Active Badminton Club
LAZARO, Harold AB20933 Red Willow Badminton Club
LE, Hoang AB02721 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
LECKY, Anton AB20718 Calgary Glencoe Club
LEDDA, Abby AB02470 Royal Glenora Club
LEE, Bob Ab05305  
LEE, Daniel AB20840 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Edward AB21025 Sunridge Badminton Centre
LEE, Jonathan AB09459 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Kyle AB10328 University Of Lethbridge
LEE, Sonny AB02086 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Trent AB20325 Edison Badminton Club
LEGROS, Robert AB05774 Calgary Winter Club
LEUNG, Jasmine AB02247 Derrick Golf and Winter Club
LI, Bryan AB20984 Gao Badminton Club
LI, Jayden AB20542 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Jocelyn AB20814 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Kevin AB20541 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Patrick AB20836 Clearone Badminton Centre
LIAW, Austin AB03625 Clearone Badminton Centre
LIEU, Brandon AB02900 University of Alberta
LIM, Warren AB20868 B Active Badminton Club
LIN, Everett AB20762 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, John AB20838 Red Willow Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Lin AB04657 Red Willow Club
LINDEMAN, May-Lee AB08254 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Ty AB01345 B Active Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Ian AB09703 Edison Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Jamie AB07736 Edison Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Kelly AB00125 Edison Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Leah AB09704 Edison Badminton Club
LINTON, Joshua AB20287 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
LIU, Brooks AB20271 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Fangtong AB20593 Edison Badminton Club
LIU, Ming AB21049 Clearone Badminton Club
LIU, Terence AB20516 B Active Badminton Club
LO, Tenny AB04539 Calgary Winter Club
LOJCZYC, Nate AB20910 Grande Prairie Jr Badminton Club
LOJCZYC, Reece AB20181 Grande Prairie Jr Badminton Club
LOKER, Val AB20141 Royal Glenora Club
LOLOR, Christian AB20890 B Active Badminton Club
LONG, Danny AB00313 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LONG, Richard AB21051 Clearone Badminton Club
LOW, David AB20920 Red Willow Badminton Club
LUDWIG, Maya AB20619 Calgary Winter Club
MA, Jianhong AB20911 Sunridge Badminton Centre
MA, Kai AB07103 Calgary Glencoe Club
MA, Ken AB20638 Badminton Academy
MA, Zhong AB00705 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
MACKENZIE, Lochlan AB21017 Edison Badminton Club
MCCARTHY, Gerard AB20689 Calgary Winter Club
MCGOWAN, Sean Ab04649  
MAH, Harry AB00030 Calgary Winter Club
MAJOR, Trey AB20963 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MAK, Nathan AB10174 Clearone Badminton Centre
MAK, Philip AB03723 Clearone Badminton Centre
MANEESH, Parthiv AB20513 Clearone Badminton Club
MANKOTIA, Anirudh AB20962 Red Willow Badminton Club
MANKOTIA, Stuti AB20961 Red Willow Badminton Club
MANNANI, Nojan AB07078 Royal Glenora Club
NARAYAN, Aishwarya AB20970 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
NARAYAN, Maaya AB20032 Royal Glenora Club
MAO, Timon AB21010 Gao Badminton Club
MARIBOJOC, Brent AB10471 Clearone Badminton Centre
MARLER, Garry AB03230 Red Willow Badminton Club
MARSHALL, Deirdre AB20864 Calgary Winter Club
MARSHALL, Matthew AB10100 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MATTICE, Tiegan AB09700 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MAYERCHAK, Joshua AB20340 Calgary Glencoe Club
MCCULLOUGH, Jennifer AB02685 Royal Glenora Club
MCDERMID, Stuart AB20284 Calgary Glencoe Club
MCKEE Mohr, Fiona AB08586  
MCMASTER, Dave AB00340 Alberta Badminton Centre
MEHRI, Roya AB20477 Gao Badminton Club
MERCER, Greg AB01847 Calgary Winter Club
METTAM, Matthew AB20324 Edison Badminton Club
MICKLEBOROUGH, Emma AB10133 Calgary Glencoe Club
MILLER, David AB10325 B Active Badminton Club
MODI, Luv AB20512 B Active Badminton Club
MONZON, Lyrik AB20337 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MOODY, Bryan AB09017 Calgary Glencoe Club
MOULYN, Tessa AB02669 Red Willow Badminton Club
MULLEN, Kyle AB20576 Calgary Glencoe Club
NAKATSUI, Natalie AB10075 B Active Badminton Club
NEUFELD, Mackenzie AB20625 Edison Badminton Club
NG, Andrew AB00339 B Active Badminton Club
NG, Jack AB01315 Calgary Winter Club
NG, Mandy AB20382 Clearone Badminton Centre
NG, Michelle AB20529 Clearone Badminton Centre
NG, Samanatha AB20878 Northgate Jr Badminton Club
NGAN, Sean AB09711 Clearone Badminton Centre
NGUYEN, Khoa AB06751 West Edmonton Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Lynda AB06949 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Steven AB01923 Sunridge Badminton Centre
NGUYEN, Vincent AB20831 B Active Badminton Club
NIAN, Deborah AB20844 Gao Badminton Club
NIU, Tianmin AB20924  
NOEL, Logan AB20614 Calgary Winter Club
O DONOGHUE, Jack AB21013 Calgary Glencoe Club
O DONOGHUE, Kyleigh AB01844 Calgary Glencoe Club
OGATA, Akiko AB02686 Red Willow Badminton Club
OUANO, Archelle AB21056 Sunridge Badminton Centre
OUANO, Paul AB20978 Sunridge Badminton Centre
OXBORROW, Brian AB20936 Red Willow Badminton Club
PAGE, Emily AB10162 Clearone Badminton Centre
PAGE, Nicholas AB20582 Clearone Badminton Centre
PALLESEN, Chase AB20979 Edison Badminton Club
PAN, Jason AB20752 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PANG, Alex AB00459 Calgary Glencoe Club
PERRY, Dean AB01020 Red Willow Bdminton Club
PATEL, Dhruv AB08847 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
PATEL, Smit AB20533 B ACtive Badminton Club
PATRICK, Jody AB02774 Calgary Winter Club
PAULSON, Danny AB00004  
PITTMAN, Joyce AB00320 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PIVEN, Andrew AB04259 B Active Badminton Club
POLARD, Asha AB20975 West Edmonton Badminton Club
POULOS, Dena AB10077 Calgary Glencoe Club
POULOS, Hannah AB10076 Calgary Glencoe Club
POULOS, Maria AB20964 Calgary Glencoe Club
POZNIAK, Tim AB08104 B Active Badminton Club
PREST, Ryan AB20624 Edison Badminton Club
QIAN, Tina AB20255 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QIU, Jialin AB20257 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QIU, Ryan AB20874 B Active Badminton Club
QUAN, Aaron AB05189  
QUON, Berton AB20850 U Of Alberta Badminton Club
RAJAKULENDRAN, Dhanekka AB20817 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RASHID, Sadman AB20993 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RASMUSSEN, Michael AB01386 Red Willow Badminton Club
RATKOVIC, Jacob AB20945 Cold Lake Badminton Club
READ, Carson AB20981 Edison Badminton Club
READ, Logan AB20658 Gao Badminton Club
READY, Geoff Ab20640 Calgary Winter Club
REYNOLDS, Lindsay AB20746 Calgary Winter Club
RIDDELL, Eric AB20391 Calgary Winter Club
RIEGE, Scott AB20636 Calgary Glencoe Club
ROBB, Randy AB01296 Calgary Glencoe Club
ROBERGE, Kadence AB20299 Michael Youth Badminton club
ROBERTS, Lauren AB20828 Badminton Academy Badminton Club
ROBINSON, James AB01377 Red Willow Badminton Club
ROCKWELL, Quinn AB09652 Calgary Winter Club
ROQUE, Eric AB05692 B Active Badminton Club
ROQUE, Melissa AB10089 B Active Badminton Club
ROQUE, Nicholas AB01890 B Active Badminton Club
ROTH, Jack AB20562 Calgary Glencoe Club
ROTH, Katie AB20990 Calgary Glencoe Club
RUEL, Bryce AB20922 Grande Centre Badminton Club
RUMAN, Kaaden AB20976 B Active Badminton Club
RUTHERFORD, Doug AB20102 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
RUTHERFORD, Josh AB20254 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
RUTLEDGE, Dylan AB09450 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
SAHOO, Anupam AB21022 Edison Badminton Club
SALMON, Alister AB05429 Edison Badminton Club
SANDER, Aidan AB01236 University of Lethbridge
SANDHU, Kanika AB10191 Calgary Winter Club
SANDHU, Raunak AB20272 Calgary Winter Club
SANDHU, Rupa AB21045 Calgary Winter Club
SAUNDERS, Ian AB20875 Calgary Glencoe Club
SAUNDERS, Jack AB10192 Calgary Glencoe Club
SAVILLE, Adam AB21038 Calgary Glencoe Club
SAWCHUK, Evan AB10099 B Active Badminton Club
SCHEURWATER, Christopher AB07857 Royal Glenora Club
SCHIEFLER, Eva AB20673 Calgary Glencoe Club
SCHULTZ, Jessica AB20941 Michael Youth Badminton Club
SCHULTZ, Zachary AB20771 Royal Glenora Club
SETO, Kalee AB10090 Royal Glenora Club
SETO, Kobee AB10091 Royal Glenora Club
STEVENSON, Bob AB07786 Red Willow Badminton Club
SHANKAR, Sai AB20821 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
SHENOY, Kris AB20187 Royal Glenora Club
SHI, Jia Joshua AB21001 Gao Badminton Club
SHI, Kevin AB10477 Drive Sport Badminton Club
SI, Nicholas AB21059 Sunridge Badminton Centre
SINGH, Jaspal AB08015  
SMITH, Jonah AB20566 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
SINGH, Raunak AB20319 B Active Badminton Club
SMITH, Mary AB02348 Olds College
SMITH, Raymond AB03378  
SMITH, Steve AB03204 Calgary Glencoe Club
STADNYK, Joshua AB20620 Edison Badminton Club
STADNYK, Samuel AB20621 Edison Badminton Club
STANLEY, Grayden AB20956 Michael Youth Badminton Club
STOG, Adrianna AB04702 Edison Badminton Club
STONE, Matthew AB21041 Badminton Academy
STRIDE, Trent AB20328 Edison Badminton Club
SU, Isaac AB04855 Clearone Badminton Centre
SUEN, Ryan AB03946 Drive Sport Badminton Club
SUN, Kevin AB21002 Gao Badminton Club
SUNWOO, Sejun AB20928 B Active Badminton Club
TAM, Ellen AB20880 Royal Glenora Club
TAMURA, Terry AB20903 Red Willow Badminton Club
TANG, Brandon AB10114 Gao Badminton Club
TANWEER, Mahrukh AB21028 Clearone Badminton Club
TAT, Grace AB20999 Gao Badminton Club
TAYLOR, Nolan AB20934 Michael Youth Badminton Club
TENNANT, Erika AB20627 Edison Badminton Club
THAKOR, Chintan AB20997 Clearone Badminton Club
THERRIEN, Shey AB20921 Michael Youth Badminton Club
THOMPSON, Rosalynn AB04509 Red Willow Badminton Club
THOMSON, Charles AB20540 Clearone Badminton Centre
THONG, Wei Chiet AB20931 B Active Badminton Club
TIESSEN, Christopher AB10241 Calgary Winter Club
TONG, Bethany AB20991 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Josiah AB20570 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Solomon AB20737 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Sunvy AB20859 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Timothy AB21024 Gao Badminton Club
TORNEROS, Juan AB20947 Michael Youth Badminton Club
TORSTENSEN, Karen AB00666 Calgary Glencoe Club
TOUW, Connor AB20626 Edison Badminton Club
TRAN, Alycia AB20847 B Active Badminton Club
TRAN, Jessica AB20777 B Active Badminton Club
TRAN, Samantha AB20785 B Active Badmintonb Club
TSEN, Tyson AB20435 West Edmonton Badminton Club
TUNG, Byron AB04525 B ACtive Badminton Club
TURCOTTE, Kennedy AB10198  
UNG, Ivy AB10072 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
VAN DER SLOOT, Thomas AB20730 Gao Badminton Club
VAN DIJK, Rene AB20876 Red Willow Badminton Club
VAN WASSENHOVE, Tracy AB20124 Royal Glenora Club
VICQ, Jack AB21030 Calgary Glencoe Club
VILLETA, Andrew AB20618 Clearone Badminton Centre
VINING, Wolff AB06031 Sunridge Badminton Centre
VO LOH, Gabrielle AB20281 B Active Badminton Club
VO LOH, Mayah AB20280 B Active badminton Club
WADE, Melanie AB10157 Calgary Winter Club
WADIA, Imran AB07299 Nait
WAINES, Carson AB10193 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WALDBAUER, Lexie AB10331 University of Lethbridge
WALSH, Brodie AB20788 Royal Glenora Club
WALTERS, Duncan AB20881 Royal Glenora Club
WALTERS, James AB20787 Royal Glenora Club
WANG, Alex AB20451 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Burt AB21027 Derrick Golf and Winter club
WANG, Desmond AB00750 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Elon AB20452 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Haoting AB20815 Clearone Badminton Centre
WANG, Jerry AB20772 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Leo AB20528 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Rosca AB21058 Gao Badminton Club
WANG, Wen AB00175 B Active Badminton Club
WATTERS, Ava AB21016 Edison Badminton Club
WEBB, Charles AB20403 The Badminton Academy
WEI, Ryan AB20344 Drive Sport Badminton Club
WIDJAJA, Rudy AB09139 Clearone Badminton Club
WIELAND, Nicole AB04876  
WILLIAMS, Shelley AB07043 Red Willow Badminton Club
WIRANATA, Ardy AB06721 Calgary Glencoe Club
WONG, Anna AB20786 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Benton AB20885 Red Willow Badminton Club
WONG, Braxton AB04776 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Cameron AB10243 Calgary Glencoe Club
WONG, Davis AB20275 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Eason AB09702 Clearone Badminton Centre
WONG, Joanne AB20130 Royal Glenora Club
WONG, Mataia AB07024 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Matthew AB03953 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Nathan AB20977 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Samantha AB03789 Concordia 
WONG, Sebastian AB21052 Sunridge Badminton Centre
WONG, Simon AB20524 B Active Badminton Club
WORONIUK, Jordana AB20464 Innisfail Badminton Club
WORONIUK, Shynelle AB10469 Innisfail Badminton Club
WU, Josephine AB07121 B Active Badminton Club
WU, Mandy Ab20982 Gao Badminton Club
XIAN, Alan Ab20983 Gao Badminton Club
XIN, Isabel AB20514 Drive Sport Badminton Club
XU, Andrew AB21000 Drive Sport Badminton Club
XU, Benny AB03885 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XU, Joanna AB20256 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XU, Noah AB10464 Gao Badminton Club
YANG, Kevin AB20989 Gao Badminton Club
YANG, Meggie AB20783 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Mingwei AB20848 Sunridge Badminton Centre
YAP, Carmen AB20872 B Active Badminton Club
YAP, Hayley AB20867 B Active Badminton Club
YAP. Maggie AB20870 B Active Badminton Club
YEE, Darren AB02578 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEE, Julianna AB05484 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEZ, Brody AB20292 Royal Glenora Club
YIH, Robert AB20879 Royal Glenora Club
YONG, Andika AB10318 Clearone Badminton Club
YU, Jeffrey AB20453 B Active Badminton Club
YU, Ritchie AB21029 Clearone Badminton Club
YU, Wen Hui AB20863 Edmonton Chinese Badminton Club
YUAN, Justin AB20994 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Alan AB20988 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Cayden AB20856 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
ZHANG, Jacky AB03806  
ZHANG, Jessie AB21053 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jing AB20927 B Active Badminton Club
ZHANG, Julie AB20892 International Badminton Club
ZHANG, Matthew AB20775 B Active Badminton Club
ZHANG, Michael AB20948 University Of Alberta
ZHANG, Victoria AB20937 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Xuechen AB20584 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB09428 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHAO, Cody AB20455 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, Judy Ab20998 Drive Sport Badminton Club
ZHAO, Mandy AB20773 B Active Badminton Club
ZHEN, Dallas AB20854 Clearone Badminton Centre
ZHOU, Andy Ab10155 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Emily AB20125 Longs Badminton Club
ZHOU, Timothy AB21009 Gao Badminton Club
ZIMMER, Hayden AB20884 University Of Alberta
ZWANEPOEL, Ben AB20527 Edison badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Xander AB09682 Edison Badminton Club