2018-19 Active Membership ID Numbers

Name

ID Number Club
ABEY, Chris AB10083 Michael Youth Badminton Club
ADAM, Isaac AB21008 Calgary Winter Club
ABULOS, Ann AB20891  
AIKENHEAD, Kyra AB21253 Glencoe Club
AIKENHEAD, Melanie AB08439 Sunridge Badminton Centre
AIKEN-MULROONEY, Johnathan AB04770 Glencoe Club
ALVEREZ, Taylon AB21011  
ALVERY, Jared AB21061 Glencoe Club
ANDERSSON, Catherine AB20650 Calgary Winter Club
ANDERSSON, Yoojin AB21098 Calgary Winter Club
ANDERSSON, Yoomin AB21262 Calgary Winter Club
ANDERSSON, Yoosun AB21261 Calgary Winter Club
ANDREW, Jack AB21241 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
ANGELES, Anton AB20739 Gao Badminton Club
ANTAL, Zane AB20623 Edison Badminton Club
APPAVE, Nathan AB20369 Sunridge Badminton Centre
ASHENHURST, Michael AB21331 Glencoe Club
AU, Lillian AB00810 Derrik Golf & Winter Club
AUBIN, James AB21195 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
BADENHORST, Deon AB20744 Edison Badminton Club
BARKER, Brayden AB21037 Glencoe Club
BARR, Quincy AB04971 Glencoe Club
BASTELL, Lily AB07009 B Active Badminton Club
BATES, Ethan AB21197 Royal Glenora Club
BAUER, Austin AB00830 Glencoe Club
BAW, Mu Law La AB21054  
BELL, Jeff AB01248 Alberta Badminton Centre
BELL, Margaret AB03225 Alberta Badminton Centre
BERERTON, Ryan AB21221 Edison Badminton Club
BERMUDEZ, Will AB21211 B Active Badminton Club
BERNARDO, Bea AB2154 NAIT
BERNHARDT, Eloise AB21264 Edison Badminton Club
BHAMBHANI, Reshma AB05843 B Active Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Luc AB20770 B Active Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Sylvie AB20463 B Active Badminton Club
BIGGS, Barb AB06100 Red Willow Badminton Club
BOLRANTU, Jeanette AB21325 Glencoe Club
BONKOWSKY, Nick AB01493 Glencoe Club
BOUCK, Anders AB21170 Stettler Jr Badminton Club
BRENNAN, Andrew AB20909 B Active Badminton Club
BURTON, Talyor AB20641 Edison Badminton Club
BURY, Greg AB06864 Glencoe Club
BZETA, Jake AB10682 Edison Badminton Club
CAI, Katherine AB21203 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanqi AB20865 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanjia AB20866 B Active Badminton Club
CAMPBELL, Bruce AB21396 Glencoe Badminton Club
CAMERON, Aiden AB21251 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Isabel AB20886 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Keagan AB21308 Royal Glenora Club
CAMPBELL, Logan AB04513 Glencoe Club
CAO, Alanna AB20568 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CAO, Amanda AB20035 Concordia
CAO, Ryan AB20342 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CARLSON, Ava AB20596 Edison Badminton Club
CARLSON, Mia AB21023 Edison Badminton Club
CARTER. Kent AB02538 Gao Badminton Club
CASAS, John AB21326 Glencoe Club
CHAN, Andrew AB20573 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Emily AB05294 Glencoe Club
CHAN, Eric AB03175 Calgary Winter Club
CHAN, Hamish AB20615 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN. Keith AB21352 Badminton Academy
CHAN, Pak AB02457 Red Willow Club
CHAN, Raymond AB00792 Calgary Winter Club
CHAN, Rocky AB09759 Lionel Chong Academy
CHAN, Tyler AB21239 U Of Lethbridge Badminton Club
CHANG, Boon AB04887  
CHAO, Gabriel AB10103 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CAO, April AB20569 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CAPICIO, Lexus AB21093 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CHAO, Gabiel AB10103 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHAO, Kasey AB07061 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHEAH, Maria AB20902 B Active Badminton Club
CHEAH, Sinead AB01164 NAIT
CHEAD, Sin Jin AB20905 B Active Badminton Club
CHEE, Sawhoon AB08219 Calgary Winter Club
CHEN, Ethan AB06938 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Mark AB02001 Sunridge Badminton Centre
CHEN, Ryan AB20432 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, William AB23072 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Xiang AB07476 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHENG, Lydia AB00288  
CHERNOFF, Denis AB06742 Edison Badminton Club
CHERNOFF, John AB08226 Edison Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Albert AB21231 Gao Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Algela AB20135 Royal Glenora Club
CHEUNG, Annaliese AB21039 Glencoe Club
CHEUNG, Eric AB20860  
CHEUNG, Priscilla AB09671 Edmonton Chinese Badminton Club
CHIN, Connor AB03249 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHING, Gabriel AB20523 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Kam AB21200 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Nathan AB20522 B Active Badminton Club
CHIU, Anika AB09642 Calgary Winter Club
CHIU, Brandon AB20436 B Active Badminton Club
CHONG, Benjamin AB21176 Royal Glenora Club
CHONG, Lionel AB04660 Edison Badminton Club
CHORNEY, Aila AB21271 Glencoe Club
CHOU, Jason AB04324 B Active Badminton Club
CHOW, Ethan AB21148 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHOW, Kaenna AB21147 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHOW, Kristian AB10097 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHOW, Ryan AB06724 Gao Badminton Club
CHOW, Willis AB21062 Glencoe Club
CHRIST, Angela AB04365 Cleaone Badminton Club
CHU, Daniel AB20509 Clearone Badminton Club
CHUNG, Jacky AB09432 Lionel Chong Academy
CHUNG, Rodney AB20714 Clearone Badminton Club
CLEMENTS, James AB21273 Edison Badminton Club
CLARK, Adrian AB08489 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CLARK, Rich AB07641 Glencoe Club
CLARK, Ryan AB10240 Gao Badminton Club
CLOUTIER, Milaine AB00909 Calgary Winter Club
COLLINS, Justin AB21289 Gao Badminton Club
COLUMBOS, Alex AB05313 Glencoe Club
COOPER, Talbot AB20666  Micheal Youth Badminton Club
CORTES-HERRERA, Gian Carlos AB20350 Drive Sports Badminton Club
COUPLAND, Maxwell AB10073 Glencoe Club
CRAMPHORN, Makera AB20442 Edison Badminton Club
CRAMPHORN, Taela Mae AB21206 Edison Badminton Club
CHRISTENSEN, Riis AB10172 Calgary Winter Club
CROMPTON, Cameron AB21165 Badminton Academy
CRUMP, Chloe AB20583 Edison Badminton Club
CURRIE, Logan AB21323 Gao Badminton Club
CNYA, Gabriel AB21417 Edmonton Chinese Badminton Club
CYR, Natsuko AB20062 Red Willow Badminton club
DAI, Alexander AB21180 B Active Badminton Club
DAN, Kai AB01191 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
DANG, Julia AB21213 Healthy Sport Badminton Club
DAVIDSON, Robert AB20644 Edison Badminton Club
DAWSON, Jaimie AB21348 Glencoe Club
DAYA, Alkarim AB01440  
DENG, Angel AB20784 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Ivy AB21276 Gao Badminton Club
DENG, Vicky AB20631 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DENG, Victor AB20630 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DEYHOLOS, Jaclyn AB21020 Calgary Winer Club
DICK, Brian AB04474 Calgary Winter Club
DIEC, Hai AB05572 Sunridge Badminton Centre
DING, Yulin AB20992 Gao Badminton Club
DIOURY, Hicham AB21254  
DOIG, Stuart AB21127 Calgary Winter Club
DOLAN, Ella AB21116 B Active Badminton Club
DONG, Haoyun AB20226 Gao Badminton Club
DOLDOL, John Carlo AB10160 NAIT
DORIGATTI, Ayden AB20433 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
DREAVER, Nicholas AB09591 Stettler Junior Badminton club
EIJCKELHOFF, Wyatt AB21238 Edison Badminton Club
ELDHO, Allen AB21388  
EMBERLY, Anne AB03228  
ENG, Sue AB01202 Calgary Winter Club
EWENS, Jenny AB21302 Clearone Badminton Club
FANG, Qiongyan AB21240 B Active Badminton Club
FEDORETZ, Hellena AB01027 B Active Badminton Club
FEI, Nathan AB20782 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
FENG, Leo AB08299 Gao Badminton Club
FENG, Winney AB20798 B Active Badminton Club
FERNANDES, Joe AB01835 Red Willow Badminton Club
FLAMAN, Kaysen AB21265 Calgary Winter Club
FLECHAS, Fidel AB20690 Glencoe Club
FLEMMING, Nicole AB21057 The Badminton Academy
FONIN, Kirill AB21409 Edison Badminton Club
FONIN, Mikhail AB20586 Edison Badminton Club
FRENCH, Landon AB20653 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
FRENETTE, Cameron AB20334 Michael Youth Badminton Club
FROST, Leah AB20645 Edison Badminton Club
FU, Carol AB00784 Calgary Winter Club
FU, Jerry AB20454 B Active Badminton Club
FU, Lucy AB20995 Gao Badminton Club
FUNG, Alexander AB04545  
FUNG, Vivian AB03754 Chinese Club
GAGNE, Deklun AB21226 Edison Badminton Club
GALLOP, Glenn AB20047 B Active Badminton Club
GAO, Grace AB00273 Gao Badminton Club
GAO, Jacob AB20869 Gao Badminton Club
GIBNEY, Richard AB03299 Glencoe Club
GIBSON DUNNE, Alexander AB21292 Calgary Winter Club
GILLETTE, Joanne AB00655 Calgary Winter Club
GILLILAND, Billy AB05432 Edison Badminton Club
GOLSTEYN, Audrey AB21299 U of Lehtbridge Badminton Club
GOOD, Daniel AB00064 Lionel Chong Academy
GOONETILLEKE, Nevan AB21100 Gao Badminton Club
GRAFF, Sawyer AB21243 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
GUILD, Doug AB07025 Glencoe Club
GUKERT, Jackson AB21293 Calgary Winter Club
GUNWARDENA, Lalintha AB21100 Gao Badminton Club
GUO, Tom AB10466 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HANDOYO, Dwi AB20896  
HANG, Viro AB21329 Sunridge Badminton Centre
HARRIS, Zac AB20832 Red Willow Badminton Club
HE, Carsyn AB10130 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HELLER, Jude AB21035 Glencoe Club
HENNING, Evonne AB09650 Edison Badminton Club
HENNING, Ian AB20567 Edison Badminton Club
HENNING, Jacques AB09680 Edison Badminton Club
HERMANTO, Eunice AB07510 Glencoe Club
HILLAND, Nicole AB00745 Calgary Winter Club
HIRTLE, Jaxon AB20336 Calgary Winter Club
HO, Emily AB20552 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HON, Jordon AB02625 B Acitve Badminton Club
HONG, Steve AB00172  
HOODA, Atul AB20797 International Badminton Club
HOU, Jessie AB10080 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HOU, Jiaming AB10081 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Maggie AB21210 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Samantha AB04067 B Active Badminton Club
HU, Phoenix AB21388 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUANG, Guoxiing AB10319 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUANG, Jade AB20918 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Joyce AB21201 B Active Badminton Club
HUANG, Steven AB21412 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Xiaoyu AB20871 B Active Badminton Club
HUM, Matthew AB01582 B Active Badminton Club
HUMBKE, Daniel AB20764 Central Alberta Badminton Club
HUMBLE, David AB06372 Calgary Winter Club
HUYNH, Brandon AB21230 Sunridge Badminton Centre
HWANG, Elijah AB21304 Calgary Winter Club
HWANG, Isabelle AB21083 Calgary Winter Club
HYLAND, Emilia AB20285 Edison Badminton Club
INDRATMO, Indratmo AB10154 Red Willow Badminton Club
ING, Peter AB02263 Interantional Badminton Club
INGLANGASUK, Danyel AB21328 Edison Badminton Club
JANGID, Anu AB21306 Clearone Badminton Club
JEAN, Simon AB06400  
JEROME, Wendy AB08438 Red Willow Badminton Club
LI, Janita AB21371 Heathly Sport Badminton Club
LI, Jocelyn AB20814 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
JIA, Jerry AB21353 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JIANG, Youhan AB20347 Drive Sports Badminton Club
JIN, William AB20849 B Active Badminton Club
JIN, Wonik AB21235 Gao Badminton Club
JIN, XuYang AB20536 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Harry AB21191 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Patrick AB21192 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Susie AB03224 B Active Badminton Club
JING, Yindi AB20152 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LOE, Luke AB21040 Clearone Badminton Club
JOFFE, Brett AB20393 Glencoe Club
JOHANSON, Connor AB05337 Edison Badminton Club
JOHNSON, Brian AB02929 Glencoe Club
JOHNSON, Kieran AB03516 Red Willow Badminton Club
JOHNSTON, Hunter AB21232 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JORGENSEN, Jorn AB21225 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
LOUCKS, Greg AB02795 Glencoe Club
KACHMARSKI, Molly AB21311 Glencoe Club
KACHMARSKI, William AB21032 Glencoe Club
KADAM, Veer AB21287 Edison Badminton Club
KAN, Roman AB03816 Calgary Winter Club
KASAKURA, Shun AB20543 Edison Badminton Club
KAUR, Jasleen AB04216  
KAURA, Partish AB21162 Sunridge Badminton Centre
KAWKA, Liam AB21033 Glencoe Club
KAWAKAMI, Merrit AB21270 Glencoe Club
KEHLER, Maya AB20853 Glencoe Club
KERR, Donna AB07294 B Active Badminton Club
KIBRIA, Arianna AB21109 B Active Badminton Club
KIDD, Yannick AB09661 Glencoe Club
KIM, Ethan AB20980 Gao Badminton Club
KIM, Roymond AB01209 B Active Badminton Club
KIM, Sam AB10161 Royal Glenora Club
KIM, Wooju AB11025 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
KO, Andy AB01601 B Active Badminton Club
KO. Anton AB21376 B Active Badminton Club
KO, Bea AB02176 Clearone Badminton Club
KO, Jeffrey AB02400 NAIT
KO, Jonathan AB09549 Clearone Badminton Club
KO, Jett AB09412 Clearone Badminton Club
KOBELKA, Kason AB21309 Calgary Winter Club
KONG, Brian AB20462 Royal Glenora Club
KOLLER, Jonah AB03253 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KOROTANE, Aniket AB21260 Edison Badminton Club
KOROTANE, Tania AB10558 Edison Badminton Club
KOWALKO, Danyel AB21209 Edison Badminton Club
KOZLOW, Gabriel AB20841 B Active Badminton Club
KRAFT, Denaisha AB20425 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAFT, Jessica AB20424 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAWCZYK, Aleksandra AB04757 Edison Badminton Club
KRYCZKA, Michael AB05504 Glencoe Club
KSHATRIYA, Amit AB21158 Drive Sports Badminton Club
KUANG, Owen AB21014 Gao Badminton Club
KULTGEN, Jason AB21128 Stettler Junior Badminton Club
KUMAR, Krish AB21214 B Active Badminton Club
KUMAR, Neal AB20055 Glencoe Club
KUMAR, Vive AB03344 Leduc Recreational Badminton Club
KUNG, Parker AB20554 B Active Badminton Club
KURAMOCHI, Ryo AB09668 NAIT
KWAN, Calvin AB04276 International Badminton Club
KWAN, Eyota AB04526 NAIT
KWAN, William AB07922 International Badminton Club
LACHANCE, Isabelle AB20000 Glencoe Club
LACHANCE, Jackson AB10071 Glencoe Club
LACROIX, Jeremy AB21242 Edison Badminton Club
LACROIX, Joel AB20042 Edison Badminton Club
LAI, Eric AB06948 B Active Badminton Club
LAI, Ethan AB20776 B Active Badminton Club
LAI, Katelyn AB21156 B Active Badminton Club
LAKRA, Siya AB21414 Calgary Winter Club
LAKRA, Taro AB21413 Calgary Winter Club
LAMB, Isabela AB21266 Edison Badminton Club
LAMONT, Kiefer AB20561 Michael Youth Badminton Club
LAROCQUE, Bruce AB04835 Stettler Jr Club
LARSEN, Osak AB21286 Gao Badminton Club
LAU, Clara AB21063 Glencoe Club
LAU, Jakob AB10106 Royal Glenora Club
LAU, Julian AB09456 B Active Badminton Club
LECKY, Anton AB20718 Glencoe Club
LEDDA, Abby AB02470 Royal Glenora Club
LE, Hoag AB02721 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
LEE, Catherine AB20833 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Cody AB21194 Sunridge Badminton Centre
LEE, Daniel AB00321 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Edward AB21025 Sunridge Badminton Centre
LEE, Jadalynn AB20269 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Jonathan AB09459 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Kevin AB02312 Glencoe Club
LEE, Laurence AB09819 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LEE, Paul AB21385 Sunridge Badminton Club
LEE, Sonny AB02086 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Trent AB20325 Edison Badminton Club
LEUNG, Jessica AB01268 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Bryan AB20984 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Hao AB08206  
LI, Helen AB21143 Gao Badminton Club
LI, Jayden AB20542 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Jocelyn AB20814 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Kevin AB20541 B Active Badminton Club
LIAW, Karen AB10158 B Acitve Badminton Club
LIEW, Nguyen AB21314 Sunridge Badminton Club
LIM, Warren AB20868 B Active Badminton Club
LIN, Evertt AB20762 B Active Badminton Club
LIN, Jason AB21179 Calgary Winter Club
LIN, Selina AB21379 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, John AB20838 Red Willow Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Lin AB04657 Red Willow Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, May-Lee AB08254 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Ty AB01345 B Active Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Kelly AB00125 Edison Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Ian AB09703 Edison Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Leah AB09704 Edison Badminton Club
LING, John AB20301 Lionel Chong Academy
LIU, Amy AB21142 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Brooks AB20271 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Fangtong AB20593 Edison Badminton Club
LIU,Michael AB21416 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Ryan AB21415 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Shawn AB05168 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIU, Terrance AB20516 B Active Badminton Club
LO, Tenny AB04539 Calgary Winter Club
LOLOR, Christian AB20890 B Active Badminton Club
LONG, Amelia AB21216  
LONG, Danny AB00313 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LOO. Kim AB07762 Sunrdige Badminton Centre
LU, Jacob AB21305 Gao Badminton Club
LU, Jimmy AB21275 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LU, Mason AB21019 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LU, Zhenjie AB21275 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LUDWIG, Maya AB20619 Calgary Winter Club
LU LU, Isabella AB21279 Sunridge Badminton Centre
MA, Angus AB21234 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Clayton AB21410 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Derrick AB21199 B Active Badminton Club
MA, Kai AB07103 Glencoe Club
MA, Ken AB20638 Badminton Academy
MACKENZIE, Lochlan AB21017 Edison Badminton Club
MACIACH, Mikayla AB21380 Leduc Recreational Club
MADHVANI, Neesha AB21319 Clearone Badminton Club
MAH, Edwin AB04675 Red Willow Badminton Club
MAH, Ella AB21374 B Active Badmiton Club
MAH, Grace AB21375 B Active Badminton club
MAH, Harry AB00030 Calgary Winter Club
MAK, Nathan AB10174 Clearone Badminton Club
MAK, Philip AB03723 Clearone Badminton Club
MALLAMO, David AB21124 Gao Badminton Club
MALMQVIST-LUND, Mattia AB21118 Edison Badminton Club
MALMQVIST-LUND, Saffi AB21119 Edison Badminton Club
MANEESH, Paarthiv AB20513 Clearone Badminton Club
MANNANI, Nojan AB07018 Royal Glenora Club
MAO, Timon AB21010 Gao Badminton Club
MAR, James AB21207 Glencoe Club
MARIBOJOC, Brent AB10471 Clearone Badminton Club
MARIN, Jacqueline AB21193 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
MARKUS, Raphael AB21397 Clearone Badminton Club
MARLER, Garry AB03230 Red Willow Badminton Club
MASUDA, Nicholas AB21113 Clearone Badminton Club
MATTHEW, Lauren AB21386 Gao Badminton Club
MAYERCHAK, Joshua AB20340 Glencoe Club
MCCARTHY, Gerald AB20689 Calgary Winter Club
MCCULLOUGH, Jennifer AB02685 Royal Glenora Club
MCDERMID, Stuart AB20284 Glencoe Club
MCGARVEY, Sawyer AB21245 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MCGOWAN, Sean AB04649  
MCLELLAN, Brooklyn AB10691 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
MCMASTER, David AB00340 Alberta Badminton Centre
MEHRI, Roya AB20477 Healthy Sport Badminton Club
MEI, Jerry AB21263 Gao Badminton Club
MENG, Austin AB21202 B Active Badminton Club
MENZEL, Anton AB09146  
METTAM, Matthew AB20324 Edison Badminton Club
MEYER, Ethan AN21301 University of Lethbridge
MHD, Brand AB21423 B Active Badminton Club
MICKLEBOROUGH, Emma AB10133 Glencoe Club
MILLER, David AB10325 B ACtive Badminton Club
MILNER, Dean AB05007 Calgary Winter Club
MO, So Lo AB21428  
MONAHAN, Kenyon AB21342 B Active Badminton Club
MONZON, Lyrik AB20337 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MOODY, Bryan AB09017 Glencoe Club
MORRIS-TASEVSKI, Ciarra AB20835 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MOTEL, Raphael AB20535 B Active Badminton Club
MULLEN, Kyle AB20576 Glencoe Club
MURTHY, Avinash AB21269 Edison Badminton Club
NAKATSUI, Natalie AB10075 B Active Badminton Club
NAVARRO BELLAVANCE, Joely AB10692 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
NELSon, Heath AB10687 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
NEUFELD, Zachary AB21236 U of Lethbridge Badminton Club
NICHOLLS, Shane AB21426 Glencoe Club
NIELSEN, Nicolas AB21282 Sunridge Badminton Club
NIU, Tianmin AB20924 B Active Badminton Club
NIXON, Kirby AB00047  
NG, Jack AB01315 Calgary Winter Club
NG, Kenny AB21218 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
NG, Mandy AB20382 Clearone Badminton Club
NG, Michelle AB20529 Clearone Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Jovy AB21222 West Edmonton Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Khoa AB06751 West Edmonton Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Luc-Ly AB08368 NAIT
NGUYEN, Lynda AB06949 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Ngan AB03849 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Thanh AB21219 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Vincent AB20831 B Active Badminton Club
ODONOGHUE, Jack AB21013 Glencoe Club
ODONOGHUE, Kyleigh AB01844 Glencoe Club
OGRZLO, Tim AB21399 Calgary Winter Club
OGTA, Akiko AB02686 Red Willow Badminton Club
OLIPHANT, Alyssa AB20321 Edison Badminton Club
OSBORNE, Nathan AB08266 Royal Glenora Club
OUANO, Archangelo AB21252 Sunridge Badminton Centre
OUANO, Paul AB20978 Sunridge Badminton Centre
OXBORROW, Brian AB04356 Red Willow Club
PALLESEN, Chase AB20979 Edison Badminton Club
PAN, Jason AB20752 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PANG, Alex AB00459 Alberta Badminton Centre
PARIKH, Varun AB21244 Drive Sports Badminton Club
PARMAR, Digvijai AB21204 Red Willow Badminton Club
PARULEKAR, Avadhut AB21233 Edison Badminton Club
PARTICK, Jody AB02774 Calgary Winter Club
PASITNEY, Colin AB21378 Cold Lake Badminton Club
PATEL, Smit AB20533 B Active Badminton Club
PELTON, Shea AB21247 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
PERRY, Dean AB01020 Red Willow Badminton Club
PETERSEN, Colin AB04774 Sunridge Badminton Centre
PHAM, Danny AB09509 Gao Badminton Club
PILLAY, Liam AB21283 Edison Badminton Club
PILLAY, Seth AB21284 Edison Badminton Club
PITTMAN, Grant AB00014 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PITTMAN, Joyce AB00320 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
POCKLINGTON, Carleen AB21344 Glencoe Club
POISSANT, Baz AB21310 Glencoe Club
POON, Tyler AB21223 U of Alberta
POOLE, Heather AB02938 Glencoe Club
POOLE, Ken AB00372 Glencoe Club
PREST, Ryan AB20624 Edison Badminton Club
PRIEUR, Bev AB01319 Lencoe Club
PRITCHARD, Kya AB21327 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
PURVES, Oakley AB21175 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
POULOS, Dena AB10077 Glencoe Club
POULOS Hannah AB10076 Glencoe Club
POULOS, Maria AB20964 Glencoe Club
PUDDY, Kaitlin AB21313 Calgary Winter Club
QIAN, Tina AB20255 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QIU, Jialin AB20257 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PRACHURE, Yash AB21173 Sunridge Badminton Centre
RANA, Rahim AB06803  
RAO, Vinesh AB21196 Royal Glenora Club
RASMUSSEN, Michael AB01386 Red Willow Badminton Club
RAUSCH, Jason AB04759 B Active Badminton Club
READ, Logan AB20658 Gao Badminton Club
READY, Geoff AB20640 Calgary Winter Club
REPOLLO, Vince AB21427 Sunridge Badminton Centre
REYNOLDS, Linsay AB20746 Calgary Winter Club
RHODA, Arjun AB21112 B Active Badminton Club
RICHARDSON, Beth AB00433 Glencoe Club
RIEGE, Scott AB20636 Glencoe Club
ROA, Kieran AB21285 Calgary Winter Club
ROBB, Randy AB01296 Glencoe Club
ROCKWELL, Quinn AB09652 Calgary Winter Club
RONCA-KACHMARSKI, Katherine AB02127 Glencoe Club
ROQUE, Eric AB05692 B Active Badminton Club
ROQUE, Melissa AB10089 B Active Badminton Club
ROQUE, Nicholas AB01890 B Acitve Badminton Club
ROTH, Amelia AB20681 Glencoe Club
ROTH, Jack AB20562 Glencoe Club
ROTH, Katie AB20990 Glencoe Club
RUMAN, Kaaden AB20976 B Active Badminton Club
RUTHERFORD, Josh AB20254 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
RUTLEDGE, Dylan AB09450 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RYMES, Johnna AB04768 Royal Glenora Club
SAHOO, Anupam AB21022 Edison Badminton Club
SALMON, Alister AB05429 Edison Badminton Club
SAMUEL, Simeon AB02911  
SANDEN. Greg AB02650 Calgary Winter Club
SANDHU, Chet AB11026 The Badminton Academy
SANDHU, Raunak AB20273 Calgary Winter Club
SANDMOEN, Gregory AB21228 Red Willow Badminton Club
SATAVALEKAR, Anaya AB21405 Gao Badminton Club
SATAVALEKAR, Kimaya AB21406 Gao Badminton Club
SAUNDERS, Ian AB20875 Glencoe Club
SAUNDERS, Jack AB10192 Glencoe Club
SAUNDERS, Steve AB21382 Glencoe Club
SAWCHUK, Evan AB10099 B Active Badminton Club
SCEVIOUR, Ashley AB02936 Calgary Winter Club
SCEVIOUR, Paula AB06167 Calgary Winter Club
SCHAFFER, Trevor AB02349 Calgary Winter Club
SCHEURWATWER, Christopher AB07857 Royal Glenora Club
SCHIEFLER, Eva AB20673 Glencoe Club
SCHULER, Cameron AB02317  
SCHULER, JEff AB00737 Sunridge Badminton Centre
SCHULTZ, Jessica AB20941 Michael Youth Badminton Club
SCOTT, Alison AB21346 Glencoe Club
SCOTT, Don AB21227 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
SHAN, Andrew AB21085 Clearone Badminton Club
SHAN, Kevin AB21077 Clearone Badminton Club
SHANG, Leo AB21246 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHANNON, Ron AB21390 Calgary Winter Club
SHARMA, Amiya AB21333  
SHEASGREEN, Nicholas AB21178 Edison Badminton Club
SHEEDY, Lachlan AB21277 Edison Badminton Club
SHENOY, Kris AB20187 Royal Glenora Club
SHI, Jai Joshua AB21001 Gao Badminton Club
SHI, Kevin AB10477 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHIH, Lihsiang AB21187  
SI, Nicholas AB21059 Sunridge Badminton Centre
SI, Sarah AB21312 Sunridge Badminton Centre
SIM, Jie-Yung AB08605 Concordia
SIU, Calvin Mankit AB04519 B Active Badminton Club
SLY, Mark AB21381 Calgary Winter Club
SMITH, Gordon AB20755 Glencoe Club
SMITH, Laurie AB21393 Calgary Winter Club
SMITH, Mary AB02348 Olds College 
SMITH, Steve AB03204 Glencoe Club
SMITHANIUK, Caine AB03914  
SNELSON, Regan AB21212 Michael Youth Badminton Club
STADNYK, Joshua AB20620 Edison Badminton Club
STADNYK, Samuel AB20621 Edison Badminton Club
STNG, Alexander AB21429 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
STANISCLAUS, Leroy AB10095 Michael Youth Badminton Club
STOG, Adrianna AB04702 U of Lethbridge
SU, Alex AB21145 Gao Badminton Club
SUEN, Ryan AB03946 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SULISTYO, Ario AB09444 University of Alberta
SUM, Dicky AB21370 Sunridge Badminton Club
SUMANG, Kaillen AB21250 Michael Youth Badminton Club
SUNWOO, Sejun AB20928 B Active Badminton Club
SUTTINON, Sahassawas AB21255 Glencoe Club
TAI, Yi AB06505 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
TAIT, Christian AB21258 Clearone Badminton Club
TALBOT LAWLER, Benen AB10093 Glencoe Club
TALBOT LAWLER, Nolan AB10273 Glencoe Club
TALBOT LAWLER, Quinn AB09754 Glencoe Club
TAM, Alex AB21074 Lionel Chong Academy
TAM, Ellen AB20880 Royal Glenora Club
TAM, Nike AB03566 Gao Badminton Club
TAMURA, Terry AB20903 Red Willow Badminton Club
TAN, Bowen AB20812 B Active Badminton Club
TANG, Brandon AB10144 Drive Sports Badminton Club
TAO, Jordan AB04269 Royal Glenora Club
TAT, Grace AB20999 Gao Badminton Club
TEMPLETON, Brian AB05004 Calgary Winter Club
TENNANT, Erika AB20627 Edison Badminton Club
THERRIEN, Shey AB20921 Michael Youth Badminton Club
THIYAGARAJAN, Rajan AB04292 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
THOMPSON, Rodger AB01322 Glencoe Club
THOMPSON, Rosalynn AB04509 Red Willow Badminton Club
THOMAS, Alen AB21257 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
THONG, Wei AB20931 B Active Badminton Club
TIESSEN, Christopher AB10241 Calgary Winter Club
TONG, Bethany AB20991 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Josiah AB20570 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Soloman AB20737 Gao Badminton Club
TONG, Tim AB21024 Gao Badminton Club
TORNEROS, Juan Carlo AB20947 Michael Youth Badminton Club
TORSTENSEN, Karen AB00666 Glencoe Club
TRAN, Howard AB21224 U of Alberta
TRAN, Jessica AB20777 B Active Badminton Club
TSANG, Chris AB21320 Clearone Badminton Club
TSE, Vina AB20459  
TSEN, Tyson AB20435  
TSENG, Eric AB06729  
TSENG, Hanwu AB21186  
TSENG, Kent AB21188  
TUNG, Albert AB05202 Calgary Winter Club
TYAGI, Varalika AB20545 B Active Badminton Club
VAN DEN HEEVER, Johan AB21208 B Active Badminton Club
VAN DER SLOOT, Thomas AB20730 Gao Badminton Club
VIJ, Sejal AB20726 The Badminton Academy
VILLANUEVA-HLAD, Ronnie AB21215  
VINCENT, Shine AB21205  
VO LOH, Gabrielle AB20281 B Active Badminton Club
VO LOH, Mayah AB20280 B Active Badminton Club
WADIA, Imran AB07299 NAIT
WADIA, Sarosh Ab05741 Calgary Winter Club
WALSH, Brodie AB20788 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Alex AB20451 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Ben AB21183 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Burt AB21027 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WANG, Desmond AB00750 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Gongyi AB21168 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Haoting AB10680 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WANG, Jerry AB20772 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Leo AB20528 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Owen AB21182 Clearone Badminton club
WANG, Rebecca AB20887 Gao Badminton Club
WANG, Rosca AB21058 Gao Badminton club
WANG, Roy AB21181 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Takeisha AB01352 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Wen AB00175 B Active Badminton Club
WALKER, Bill AB01715 Gao Badminton Club
WALTERS, James AB20787 Royal Glenora Club
WATTERS, Ava AB21016 Edison Badminton Club
WEAVER, Sage AB20914 Edison Badminton Club
WEBSTER, Grace AB21347 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WEI, Ryan AB20344 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WHEELER, Ben AB21318 Calgary Winter Club
WHEELER, Max AB21317 Calgary Winter Club
WHITE, Jeff AB04978 Calgary Winter Club
WIDJAJA, Rudy AB05093  
WILBEE, Kaitlyn AB20660 NAIT
WILLIAMS, Aidan AB21229 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WILLIAMS, Shelley AB07043 B Active Badminton Club
WILLIAMSON, Jordan AB09501 Michael Youth Badminton Club
WINN, Logan AB10430 Gao Badminton Club
WIRANATA, Ardy AB06721 Glencoe Club
WONG, Anna AB20786 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Anthony AB09514 Glencoe Club
WONG, Benton AB20885 International Badminton Club
WONG, Braxton AB04776 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Cameron AB20249 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Davis AB20275 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Eason AB09702 Clearone Badminton Club
WONG, Fatima AB20520 Clearone Badminton Club
WONG, Joanne AB20130 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Mataia AB07024 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Matthew AB03953 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Samantha AB03789 Concordia
WONG, Simon AB20524 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Terence AB07243 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Wai Lin AB21341 Calgary Winter Club
WONG, Walter AB01324 Calgary Winter Club
WORONIUK, Jordana AB20464 Innisfail Badminton Club
WRIGHT, Peta AB21278 Edison Badminton Club
WU, Jane AB07683 Gao Badminton Club
WU, John AB10286 B Active Badminton Club
WU, Josephine AB07121 B Active Badminton Club
WU, Mandy AB20982 Calgary Winter Club
WU, Raymond AB06934 Calgary Winter Club
WYLIE, Bradley AB21088 Glencoe Club
XING, Roy AB20591 Drive Sports Badminton Club
XU, Andrew AB21000 Drive Sports Badminton Club
XU, Noah AB10464 Gao Badminton Club
YACOUB, Matthew AB08287 Edison Badminton Club
YANG, Ben AB21123 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Meggie AB20783 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Mingwei AB20848 Sunridge Badminton Centre
YE, Kelly AB21157 Gao Badminton Club
YEE, Darren AB02578 Fort McMUrray Badminton Club
YEE, Julianna AB05484 Fort McMurrray Badminton Club
YEZ, Brody AB20292 Royal Glenora Club
VAN DIJK, Rene AB20876 Red Willow Badminton Club
YIP, Tommy AB00808 Gao Badminton Club
VICQ, Duncan AB21198 Glencoe Club
VICQ, Jack AB21030 Glencoe Club
YIP, Jay AB20469 Gao Badminton Club
YONG, Andika AB10318 Clearone Badminton Club
YOUNG, Peter AB21217 Red Willow Badminton Club
YU, Elena AB09226 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YU, Hoffman AB09480 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YU, Jeffrey AB20453 B Active Badminton Club
YU, Phillip AB21274 Drive Sports Badminton Club
YU, Ritchie AB21029 Drive Sports Badminton Club
YUAN, Justin AB20994 Gao Badminton Club
ZAJADLIK, Irene AB21189 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
ZHANG, Alan AB20988 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Alexa AB21425 Heathly Sport Badminton Club
ZHANG, Cayden AB20856 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
ZHANG, Jacky AB03806  
ZHANG, Jerry AB21307 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiatai AB21324 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiayuan AB10629 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Julie AB20892 International Badminton Club
ZNANG, Katherine AB20398 Drive Sports Badminton Club
ZHANG, Victoria AB20937 Drive Sport Badminton Club
ZHANG, Xuechen AB20584 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB09428 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex M AB21407 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Brent AB21408 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Cody AB20455 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, David AB21291  
ZHAO, Hanyu AB21431 Sunrdige Badminton Centre
ZHAO, Kyle AB21419 Sunridge Badminton Centre
ZHAO, Mandy AB20773 B Active Badminton Club
ZHEN, Dallas AB20854 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHI, Jason AB21190  
ZHOU, Andy AB10155 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Edwin AB21315 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Emily AB20125 B Active Badminton Club
ZHOU, Nathan AB21256 Gao Badminton Club
ZIMMER, Hayden AB20884 U of Alberta
ZWANEPOEL, Ben AB20527 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Lente AB21268 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Xander AB09682 Edison Badminton Club