2019-20 Active Membership ID numbers

2019-20 Active Membership ID Numbers

 

Name                       ID Number Club                       
     
     
     
AGBULOS, Ann May AB20891  
AIKENHEAD, Kyra AB21253 Glencoe Club
AKIN MULROONEY, Johnathan AB04770 Glencoe Club
ALTOVEROS, Kovi AB20916 Fort MrMurray Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Catherine AB20650 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Jasper AB21261 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Nattias AB21098 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Regan AB21262 Cat Badminton Club
ANGELES, Anton AB20739 Gao Badminton Club
ANTAL, Zane AB20623 Edison Badminton Club
APPAVE, Nathan AB20369 Sunridge Badminton Club
ARBOUCHE-CURRIE, Logan AB10729 Gao Badminton Club
BAJOR, Liam AB21478 Airdrie Adult Badminton Club
BARKER, Braydon AB21037 Glencoe Club
BASTELL, Lily AB07009 B Active Badminton Club
BAW, Mu Law AB21054 Edmonton Chinese Badminton Club
BELL, Jeff AB01248 Alberta Badminton Centre
BELL,Margaret AB03225 Alberta Badminton Centre
BERNADO, Bea AB21154 NAIT
BHAGIA, Om AB21568 B Active Badminton Club
BHAMBHANI, Reshma AB05843 B Active Badminton Club
BHANG, Eric AB21609 Cat Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Luc AB20770 B Active Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Sylvie AB20463 B Active Badminton Club
BIGGS, Barb AB06100 Red Willow Badminton Club
BILIDA, Michael AB21551 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
BLAIS, Brady AB21592 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
BOND, Dylan AB21516 Glencoe Club
BOND, Estella AB21515 Glencoe Club
BONKOWSKY, Nick AB01493 Glencoe Club
BOULIER, Alexander AB21529 Olds College
BOX, Grace AB00124 Kings University
BRENNAN, Andrew AB20909 B Active Badminton Club
BROOK, Colton AB21488 B Acitve Badminton Club
CAI, Alex AB21508 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CAI, Katherine AB21203 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanjia AB20866 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanqi AB20865 B Active Badminton Club
CAMERON, Aiden AB21251 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Isabel AB20886 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Keagan AB21308 Royal Glenora Club
CANTON, Harrison AB21505 Glencoe Club
CAO, Amanda AB20035 University of Alberta Badminton Club
CAO, April AB20569 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CARLSON, Ava AB20596 Edison Badminton Club
CARLSON, Mia AB21023 Edison Badminton Club
CHAN, Emily AB05294 Glencoe Club
CHAN, Hamish AB20615 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Henry AB20501 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHAN, Jennifer AB21561  
CHAN, Nicholas Ab20282 Clearone Badminton Club
CHAN, Riley AB21557 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Rocky AB09759 Lionel Chong Badminton Club
CHAO, Gabriel AB10103 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHEAH, Maria AB20902 B Active Badminton Club
CHEAH, Sinead AB01164 NAIT
CHEAH, Sin Jin AB20905 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Andy AB00838 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Cheng AB21174 Gao Badminton Club
CHEN, Ethan AB06938 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Francis AB21539  
CHEN, Ryan AB20432 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN-DUFOE, Tem AB21501 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Annaliese AB21039 Glencoe Club
CHEUNG, Eric AB20860 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Priscilla AB09671 University of Alberta Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Valerie AB02621 Royal Glenora Club
CHIA, Ally AB20014 B Active Badminton Club
CHIN, Dicky AB03565 Kings University
CHING, Gabriel AB20523 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Kam AB21200 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Nathan AB20522 B Active Badminton Club
CHONG, Benjamin AB21176 Royal Glenora Club
CHORNEY, Aila AB21271 Glencoe Club
CHOU, Jason AB04324 B Active Badminton Club
CHOW, Ethan AB21148 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHOW, Kevin AB06304  
CHOW, Willis AB21062 Glencoe Club
CHUNG, Jacky AB09432  
CHUNG, Jimmy AB09430 B Active Badminton club
CHUNG, Rodney AB20714 Clearone Badminton Club
CLARK, Adrian AB08489 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CLARK, Tia AB20549 Gao Badminton Club
CLARKE, Nolan AB21475 Calgary Winter Club
CRAMPHORN, Makera AB20442 Edison Badminton Club
CRUMP, Chloe AB20583 Edison Badminton Club
DANG, Julia AB21213 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
DE ALWIS, Nimedha AB21587 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DE LA GARZA, German AB21489 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Angel AB20784 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Ivy AB21276 Gao Badminton Club
DENG, Vicky AB20631 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DE SILVA, Methma AB21586 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DIJK, Rene AB20876 Red Willow Badminton Club
DING, Kennedy AB21492 Calgary Winter Club
DING, Yulin AB20992 Gao Badminton Club
DOLAN, Ella AB21116 Royal Glenora Club
DORIGATTI, Ayden AB20433 Red Willow Badminton Club
DREW, Peter AB21458 University of Lethbridge
DUGUAY, Emmanuel AB20820 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DUGUAY, Samuel AB20819 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
EWENS, Jenny AB21302 Clearone Badminton Club
FEDORETZ, Hellena AB01027 B Active Badminton Club
FEI, Nathan AB20782 Derrick Golf & Winter Cub
FENG, Leo AB08299 Gao Badminton Club
FENG, Winney AB20798 B Active Badminton Club
FISCHER, Nathan AB21449 Ecole Heritage Badminton Club
FOLINSBEE, Jean AB00330 Red Willow Badminton Club
FONIN, Kirill AB21409 Edison Badminton Club
FONIN, Mikhail AB20586 Edison Badminton Club
FRENCH, Landon AB20653 University Of Lethbridge 
FRENETTE, Cameron AB20334 Michael Youth Badminton Club
FU, Annie AB21495 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Carol AB00784 Calgary Winter Club
FU, Jialu AB20985 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Lucy AB20995 Gao Badminton Club
FULTON, Jamin AB21473 Michael Youth Badminton Club
FUNG, Alexander AB04545 NAIT
GALANG, Fits AB21546 Kings University
GALLOP, Glenn AB20047 B Active Badminton Club
GAO, Jacob AB20869 Gao Badminton Club
GEE, Kaitlyn AB21573 NAIT
GENEREUX, Axel AB21483 The Badminton Academy
GENEREUX, Cody AB21484 The Badminton Academy
GIBSON-DUNNE, Alexander AB21292 Calgary Winter Club
GOMEZ, Kaden AB21574 Fort McMUrray Badminton Club
GOMEZ, Krista AB20818 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
GOMEZ, Kyle AB21435 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
GONZALEZ, Salvador AB21524 Concordia University
GOONETILLEKE, Nevan AB21100 Gao Badminton Club
GUERETTE, Tenille AB20826 Ecole Heritage Badminton Club
GUO, Tom AB10466 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HALL, Sarah AB21571 Glencoe Club
HANG, Viro AB21329 Sunridge Badminton Club
HAQUE, Naeem AB00703 Kings University
HARAHAA, Thanishque AB21461 Sunridge Badminton Club
HARRIS, Zac AB20832 Red Willow Badminton Club
HE, Carsyn AB10130 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HEAD, Rylan AB21530 Olds College
HENDERSON, James AB21564 Edmonton Chinese Club
HENNING, Ian AB20567 Edison Badminton Club
HERMANTO, Eunice AB07510 Glencoe Club
HO, Dominic AB04389 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HO, Emily AB20552 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HOODA, Ayush AB21553 Royal Glenora Club
HORNETT, Cole AB21591 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
HOU, Jessie AB10080 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Maggie AB21210 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Samantha AB04067 B Active Badminton Club/Nait
HU, Bella AB21481 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HU, Jade AB21482 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUA, Johnathan AB21487 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Guoxing AB10319 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUANG, Xiaoyu AB20871 B Active Badminton Club
HUMBLE, David AB06372 Calgary Winter Club
HYLAND, Emilia AB20285 Glencoe Club
INDRATMO, Indratmo AB10154 Red Willow Badminton Club
INDRATMO, Michael AB21555 Red Willow Badminton Club
JANGID, Anu AB21306 Clearone Badminton Club
JANZEN, Alan AB21612 University of Lethbridge
JEFFREY, Noah AB21532 Olds College
JIA, Cheng AB21560 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JIANG, Youhan AB20347 Drive Sports Badminton Club
JIAO, Alfred AB21504 Gao Badminton Club
JIN, XuYang AB20536 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
JOFEE, Brett AB20393 Glencoe Club
JOHNSON, Alex AB21443 Fort McMuarray Badminton Club
JOHANSON, Connor AB05337 Edison Badminton Club
JORGENSEN, Erica AB21542 Kings University
JUANG, Connie AB21079 NAIT
KACHMARSKI, Molly AB21311 Glencoe Club
KACHMARSKI, William AB21032 Glencoe Club
KADAM, Veer AB21287 Edison Badminton Club
KANYASI, Miklos   Glencoe Club
KARDOS, Jenna AB21528 Olds College
KAUR, Jasleen AB04216 Concordia University
KAUR, Jasmine AB20262 Ekonkar Club
KAURA, Partish AB21162 Sunridge Badminton Club
KE, Richard AB21472 Gao Badminton Club
KIBRIA, Arianna AB21109 B Active Badminton Club
KIM, Chloe AB21462 B Active Badminton Club
KIM, Ethan AB20980 Gao Badminton Club
KIM, Gyumin AB21504 The Badminton Academy
KIM, Hayeong AB21554 Royal Glenora Club
KIM, Roymond AB01209 NAIT
KITAHARA, Hikari AB21577 Sunridge Badminton Club
KO. Andy AB01601 B Active Badminton Club
KO, Anton AB21376 B Active Badminton Club
KO, Jett AB09412 Clearone Badminton Club
KO, Jonathan AB09549 Clearone Badminton Club
KOBLER, Lukas   Clearone Badminton Club
KONG, Brian AB20462 Royal Glenora Club
KOZLOW, Gabriel AB20841 B Active Badminton Club
KRAFT, Denaisha AB20425 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAFT, Jessica AB20424 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAUSHAAR, Sarah AB21585 Cold Lake Badminton Club
KSHATRIYA, Amit AB21158 Drive Sports Badminton Club
KUANG, Owen AB21014 Gao Badminton Club
KUMAR, Krish AB21214 B Active Badminton Club
KUNG, Jothymius AB21547 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KUNG, Jotis AB21548 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KUNG, Parker AB20554 B Active Badminton Club
KWAN, Eyota AB04526 NAIT
KWAN, Michael AB02664 Red Willow Badminton Club
KWAN, Sarah AB21493 Calgary Winter Club
LACHANCE, Isabelle AB20000 Glencoe Club
LACHANCE, Jackson AB10071 Glencoe Club
LAI, Ethan AB20776 B Active Badminton Club
LAI, Katelyn AB21156 B Active Badminton Club
LAM, Jasmine AB21470 Sunridge Badminton Club
LAM, Winston AB21471 Sunridge Badminton Club
LANGAY, Pakhi AB21474 Sunridge Badminton Club
LAU, Clara AB21063 Glencoe Club
LAU, Julian AB09456 B Active Badminton Club
LEDDA, Abigail AB02470 Kings University
LEE, Catherine AB20833 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Jonathan AB09459 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Kevin AB02312 Glencoe Club
LEE, Trent AB20325 Edison Badminton Club
LEE,William AB21536 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEUNG, Jessica AB01268 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Cynthia AB20685 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Hao AB08206 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Janita AB21371 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LI, Jayden AB20542 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Jocelyn AB20814 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LI, John AB04000 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Kevin AB20541 B Active Badminton Club
LIEW, Melissa AB11039 NAIT
LIN, Everett AB20762 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIN, Iris AB21550 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIN, Selina AB21379 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Ty AB01345 B Active Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Leah AB09704 Edison Badminton Club
LING, John AB20301 Lionel Chong Badminton Club
LIU, Amy AB21142 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Brooks AB20271 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Daniel AB21494 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LIU, Fangtong AB20593 Edison Club
LIU, Kaiwei AB21518 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Terence AB20516 B Active Badminton Club
LIU, Yichen AB21506 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LOJCZYC, Nate AB20910 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
LOKER, Valerie AB20141 Royal Glenora Club
LONG, Danny AB00313 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LU, Jacob AB21305 Gao Badminton Club
LU, Jimmy AB21275 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LU, Mason AB21019 Drive Sprots Badminton Club
LYU, Linda AB21496 Gao Badminton Club
MA, Angus AB21234 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Billy AB20598 Kings University
MA, Clayton AB21410 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Derrick AB21199 B Active Badminton Club
MA, Jianhong AB20911 Sunridge Badminton Club
MA, Kai AB07103 Glencoe Club
MA, Ken AB20638 Glencoe Club
MACALPINE, Kevin AB03548 Concordia University
MADHVANI, Neesha AB21319 Clearone Badminton Club
MAGWALI, Rouvic AB21583  
MAH, Alexandra AB21570 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MAH, Caelen AB21584 St Albert Badminton Club
MAH, Edwin AB04675 Red Willow Badminton Club
MAH, Ella AB21374 B Active Badminton Club
MAH, Harry AB00030 Calgary Winter Club
MAH, Spencer AB21499 Calgary Winter Club
MAK, Nathan AB10174 Clearone Badminton Club
MAK, Pjillip AB03723 Clearone Badminton Club
MALMQVIST LUND, Mattia AB21118 Edison Badminton Club
MALMQVIST LUND, Saffi AB21119 Edison Badminton Club
MAR, James AB21207 Glencoe Club
MARIBOJOC, Brent AB10471 Clearone Badminton Club
MARLER, Garry AB03230 Red Willow Badminton Club
MASUDA, Ethan AB21509 Clearone Badminton Club
MCCULLOUGH, Jennifer AB02685 Royal Glencora Club
MCDERMID, Stuart AB20284 Glencoe Club
MCKENZIE, John AB21503 Glencoe Club
MCMASTER, Dave AB00340 Alberta Badminton Centre
MEHRI, Roya AB20477 Gao Badminton Club
MEI, Jerry AB21263 Gao Badminton Club
MEJICA, Krisha AB20824 Kings University
MENG, Austin AB21202 B Active Badminton Club
MENG, Collin AB21581 Gao Badminton Club
MENZEL, Anton AB09146  
METTAM, Matthew AB20324 Edison Badminton club
MILLER, David AB10325 B Active Badminton Club
MORGAN, Troy AB09667 Olds College
MORRIS, Kaylee AB05513 Concordia University
MUSIAL, Jordyn AB21549 University Of Lethbridge
NOGUE, Quinton AB21537 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NUTMA, Liam AB11372 Kings University
MONAHAN, Kenyon AB21342 B Active Badminton Club
MONZON, Lyrik AB20337 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MORRIS-TASEVSKI, Ciarra AB20835 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MURTHY, Avinash AB21269 Edison Badminton club
NAKATSYUI, Natalie AB10075 B Active Badminton Club
NAVA, Lyric AB21498 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NG, Mandy AB20382 Clearone Badminton Club
NG, Michelle AB20529 Clearone Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Jovy AB21222 West Edmonton Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Khoa AB06751 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Luc Ly AB08368 NAIT
NGUYEN, Lynda AB06949 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Thanh AB21219 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Tony AB21578 University Of Letherbridge
NGUYEN, Vincent AB20831 B Active Badminton Club
NIAN, Deborah AB20844 Drive Sports Badminton Club
NIU, Tianmin AB20924 B Active Badminton Club
NYGAARD, samuel AB21580  
OH, Wonjun AB21500 Cat Badminton Club
O DONOGHUE, Jack AB21013 Glencoe Club
O DONOGHUE, Kyleigh AB01844 Glencoe Club
OUANO, Archangelo AB21252 Sunridge Badminton Club
OUANO, Archelle AB21056 Sunridge Badminton Club
OUANO, Paul AB20978 Sunridge Badminton Club
PAIKH, Varun AB21244 Drrive Sports Badminton Club
PAN, Jianchen AB20752 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PANCHAL, Aakash AB21543 Kings University
PARCHURE, Yash AB21173 Sunridge Badminton Club
PARULEKAR, Avadhut AB21233 Edison Badminton Club
PATEL, Jinali AB21444 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
PATEL, Smit AB20533 NAIT
PATEL, VEDANSHI AB21437 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
PATIL, Arnav AB21485 The Badminton Academy
PATRICK, Jody AB02774 Calgary Winter Club
PEERS, Jack AB21097 Clearone Badminton Club
PEERS, Mitch AB21099 Clearone Badminton Club
PENG, Emily AB21460 Sunridge Badminton Club
PENG, Kristen AB21459 Sunridge Badminton Club
PERRY, Dean AB01020 Red Willow Badminton Club
PETTEFER, Hunter AB21565 B Active Badminton Club
PHAM, Van AB21533 Sunridge Badminton Club
PIERCE LORD, Julian AB21594 Edison Badminton Club
PILGRIN, Malindi AB21572 NAIT
PINTO, Moragodage AB21566 B Active Badminton Club
PITTMAN, Grant AB00014 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PITTMAN, Joyce AB00320 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PITTMAN, Nicolas AB02801 Concordia University
POISSANT, Baz AB21310 Glencoe Club
POON, Tyler AB21223 University of Alberta
POULOS, Dena AB10077 Glencoe Club
POULOS, Hannah AB10076 Glencoe Club
POULOS, Maria AB20964 Glencoe Club
PREST, Ryan AB20624 Edison Badminton Club
QIAN, Tina AB20255 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QUACH, Nathan AB21517 Clearone Badminton Club
QUON, Berton AB20850 University Of Alberta
RAJAKULENDRAN, Dhanekka AB20817 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RAMDHANI, Gokarn AB21534 Olds College
RAMDHANI, Priyanna AB21526 Olds College
RAMDHANI, Narayan AB11371 Kings University
RANDHAWA, Simar AB20969 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RATANASEANGSUANG, Channarong AB01721 Glencoe Club
RAUSCH, Jason AB04759 B Active Badminton Club
READ, Logan AB20658 Gao Badminton Club
REYNOLDS, Lindsay AB20746 Calgary Winter Club
RHODA, Arjun AB21112 B Active Badminton Club
RICHARDSON, Beth AB00433 Glencoe Club
RODRIGUE, Hunter AB21559 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
RONCA KACHMARSKI, Katherine AB02127 Glencoe Club
ROQUE, Melissa AB10089 B Active Badminton Club
ROTH, Katie AB20990 Glencoe Club
ROTH, Jack AB20562 Glencoe Club
RUIZHOU, Raymond AB21538 Gao Badminton Club
RUMAN, Kaaden AB20976 B Active Badminton Club
RYMES, Johnna AB04768 Concordia University
SAHOO. Anupam AB21022 Edison Badminton Club
SAHOO, Shamiksha AB21522 Edison Badminton Club
SANDER, Declan AB10185 University Of Lethbridge
SANDHU, Chet AB11026 Clearone Badminton Club
SANDHU, Raunak AB20272 Glencoe Club
SATAVALEKAR, Anaya AB21405 Gao Badminton Club
SATAVALEKAR, Kimaya AB21406 Gao Badminton Club
SAUNDERS, Jack AB10192 Glencoe Club
SAWCHUK, Evan AB10099 B Active Badminton Club
SCHEURWATER, Christopher AB07857 B Active Badminton Club
SCHIEFLER, Eva AB20673 Glencoe Club
SCHMIEDGE, Luther AB21163 Airdrie Adult Club
SCHULER, Cameron AB02317  
SCHULER, Jeff AB00737 Sunridge Badminton Club
SENTHILKUMAR, Aakaash AB21491 Sunridge Badminton Club
SENTHILKUMAR, Akshay AB21490 Sunridge Badminton Club
SESTOSO, Alessandra AB21465  
SHAN, Andrew AB21085 Clearone Badminton Club
SHAN, Kevin AB21077 Clearone Badminton Club
SHANG, Ivy AB21520 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHANG, Leo AB21246 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHEASGREEN, Nicholas AB21178 Edison Badminton Club
SHEKAR, Mohith AB21519 Gao Badminton Club
SHI, Kevin AB10477 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHIN, Changkyo AB21523 Gao Badminton Club
SHIN, Isaac AB21622 Clear One Badminton Club
SI, Nicholas AB21059 Sunridge Badminton Club
SIMROSE, Chanel AB21544 Kings University
SI, Sarah AB21312 Sunridge Badminton Club
SMITH, Mary AB02348 Olds College Badminton Club
STADNYK, Joshua AB20620 Edison Badminton Club
STADNYK, Samuel AB20621 Edison Badminton Club
STEVENSON, Beau AB21531 Olds Collee
STEWART, Alexander AB10151 Kings University
SUEN, Eric AB21507 Gao Badminton Club
SUEN, Ryan AB03946 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SUNWOO, Sejun AB20928 B Active Badminton Club
SURYAWANSHI, Anish AB21469 Badminton Academy
SUTTINON, Sahassawas AB21255 Glencoe Club
SWAN, Erica AB21512 Glencoe Club
TAM, Alex AB21074 Lionel Chong Academy
TAM, Ellen AB20880 Royal Glenora Club
TAM, Nike AB03566 Gao Badminton Club
TANG, Brandon AB10114 Drive Sports Badminton Club
THERRIEN, Shey AB20921 Michael Youth Badminton Club
THING, Wei AB20931 B Active Badminton Club
THOMPSON, Rosalynn AB04509 Red Willow Badminton Club
THRONESS, Quinn AB21434 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
TOMA, Lane AB21525 Concordia University
TORNEROS, Juan AB20947 Michael Youth Badminton Club
TRAN, Dylan AB21464 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRAN, Ethan AB21155 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRAN, Tran AB21224 Universty of Alberta Badminton Club
TRAN, Jessica AB20777 B Active Badminton Club
TRAN, Sky AB21463 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRIGGER, Samuel AB21513 Glencoe Club
TSANG, Chris AB21320 Clearone Badminton Club
TSEN, Tyson AB20435 Concordia University
TURCOTTE, Kassidy AB09660 Concordia University
TURCOTTE, Kennedy AB10198 Concordia University
UNG, Ivy AB10072 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
VICQ, Duncan AB21198 Glencoe Club
VICQ, Jack AB21030 Glencoe Club
VIJ, Sejal AB20726 The Badminton Academy
VIRDI, Jaskaran AB21456 Sunridge Badminton Club
VO, Jason AB21468 Sunridge Badminton Club
VO LOH, Gabrielle AB20281 B Active Badminton Club
VO LOH, Mayah AB20280 B Active Badminton Club
WADIA, Imran AB07299 Glencoe Club
WALKER, Bill AB01715 Gao Badminton Club
WALSH, Brodie AB20788 B Active Badminton Club
WALSH, Tyler AB09457 NAIT
WANG, Adele AB21556 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Boris AB21467 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Desmond AB00750 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Gongyi AB21168 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Haoting AB10680 Drive Sport Badminton club
WANG, Jerry AB20772 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Leo AB20528 B active Badminton Club
WANG, Rebecca AB20887 Gao Badminton Club
WANG, Takeisha AB01352 B Active Badminton Club/Concordia
WATSON, Easton AB05339 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WATSON, Katie AB08940 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WATTERS, Ava AB21016 Edison Badminton Club
WHEELER, Ben AB21318 Calgary Winter Club
WHEELER, Max AB21317 Calgary Winter Club
WHITE, Christian AB21582 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WHITE, Jeff AB04978 Calgary Winter Club
WILDT, Kathrin AB21527 Olds College
WILLIAMS, Aidan AB21229 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WIMALASENA, Jeewandarage AB21486 Clearone Badminton Club
WINN, Logan AB10430 Gao Badminton Club
WOLSKI, Cecilia AB09429 Kings University
WONG, Anna AB20786 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Anthony AB09514 Glencoe Club
WONG, Braxton AB04776 Concordia University
WONG, Cameron AB20249 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Davis AB20275 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Eason AB09702 Clearone Badminton Club
WONG, Jenna AB02270  
WONG, Mataia AB07024 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Matthew AB03953 Derrick Gol & Winter Club
WONG, Samantha AB03789 Concordia University
WONG, Simon AB20524 B Active Badminton Club
WOO, Brady AB21497 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WORONIUK, Jordana AB20464 Innisfail Badminton Club
WREGGET, Jason AB21479 The Badminton Academy
WU, Josephine AB07121 B Active Badminton Club
WU, Mandy AB20982 Calgary Winter Club
WU, Sharlise AB21558 Royal Glenora Club
XIE, Lorisa AB21563 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XING, Charles AB21511 Drive Sports Badminton Club
XING, Roy AB20591 Clearone Badminton Club
XU, Joanna AB20256 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XU, Lucas AB21541 B Active Badminton Club
XU, Noah AB10464 Gao Badminton Club
XUE, Edward AB21575 Gao Badminton Club
YANG, Meggie AB20783 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Michael AB21535 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Mingwei AB20848 Sunridge Badminton Club
YAO, David AB21514 B Active Badminton Club
YAU, Austin AB21466 Royal Glenora Badminton Club
YEE, Darren AB02578 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEE, Julianna AB05484 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEE, Stephan AB01904 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YIP, Jay AB20469 Gao Badminton Club
YONG, Andika AB10318 Clearone Badminton Club
YOUNG, Peter AB21217 Red Willow Bdminton Club
YU, Alena AB09226 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YU, Alex AB21335 Gao Badminton Club
YU, Cyrus AB20504 Sunridge Badminton Club
YU, Jeffrey AB20453 B Active Badminton Club
YU, Phillip AB21274 Gao Badminton Club
YUAN, Justin AB20994 Gao Badminton Club
YUNG, Jesse AB21476 Drive Sports Badminton Club
ZHANG, Alan AB20988 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Angelina AB21521 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Cayden AB20856 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
ZHANG, Jiatai AB21324 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiayuan AB10629 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Kai AB21438 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
ZHANG, Katherine AB20398 Drive Sports Badminton Club
ZHANG, Kevin AB21552 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
ZHANG, Xuechen AB20584 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB09429 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB21407 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Brent AB21408 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, David AB21291 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Kyle AB21419 Sunridge Badminton Club
ZHAO, Mandy AB20773 B Active Badminton Club
ZHEN, Dallas AB20854 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHENG, Erin AB21144 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Emily AB20125 B Active Badminton Club
ZHOU, Timothy AB21009 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Nathan AB21256 Calgary Winter Club
ZWANEPOEL, Ben AB20527 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Lente AB21268 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Xander AB09682 Edison Badminton Club