2019-20 Membership ID numbers

2019-20 Active Membership ID Numbers

 

Name                       ID Number Club                       
     
     
ADHIKARI, Kiran AB21647 B Active Badminton Club
AGBULOS, Ann May AB20891  
AIKENHEAD, Kyra AB21253 Glencoe Club
AKIN MULROONEY, Johnathan AB04770 Glencoe Club
ALTOVEROS, Kovi AB20916 Fort MrMurray Badminton Club
ALVEY, Jared AB21061 Glencoe Club
ANDERSSON, Catherine AB20650 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Jasper AB21261 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Nattias AB21098 Cat Badminton Club
ANDERSSON, Regan AB21262 Cat Badminton Club
ANGELES, Anton AB20739 Gao Badminton Club
ANTAL, Zane AB20623 Edison Badminton Club
APPAVE, Nathan AB20369 Sunridge Badminton Club
ARBOUCHE-CURRIE, Logan AB10729 Gao Badminton Club
ASHAUER, Bob AB21731 Calgary Winter Club
BAJOR, Liam AB21478 Airdrie Adult Badminton Club
BARKER, Braydon AB21037 Glencoe Club
BARRETT, Evan AB21588 Edison Badminton Club
BASTELL, Lily AB07009 B Active Badminton Club
BAUER, Austin AB00830 Glencoe Club
BAW, Mu Law AB21054 Edmonton Chinese Badminton Club
BECKER, Matthew AB10533  
BELL, Jeff AB01248 Alberta Badminton Centre
BELL,Margaret AB03225 Alberta Badminton Centre
BERNADO, Bea AB21154 NAIT
BERTRAM, Erin AB21711 B Active Badminton Club
BHAGIA, Om AB21568 B Active Badminton Club
BHAMBHANI, Reshma AB05843 B Active Badminton Club
BHANG, Eric AB21609 Cat Badminton Club
BHANG, Lindsay AB21610 Cat Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Christien AB21600 B Active Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Luc AB20770 B Active Badminton Club
BIBEAU, Sylvie AB20463 B Active Badminton Club
BIGGS, Barb AB06100 Red Willow Badminton Club
BILIDA, Michael AB21551 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
BINETTE, Kara AB21598 University Of Lethbridge
BLAIS, Brady AB21592 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
BOND, Dylan AB21516 Glencoe Club
BOND, Estella AB21515 Glencoe Club
BONKOWSKY, Nick AB01493 Glencoe Club
BOTTOMLEY, James AB21712 The Badminton Academy
BOULIER, Alexander AB21529 Olds College
BOX, Grace AB00124 Kings University
BRENNAN, Andrew AB20909 B Active Badminton Club
BRESE, Marina AB21686 Michael Youth Badminton Club
BROOK, Colton AB21488 B Acitve Badminton Club
BROWN, Kash AB21672 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
BUCKLEY, Taliyah AB21596 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
BURDEN, Anthony AB21650 Glencoe Club
BURTON, Taylor AB20641 Edison Badminton Club
BURY, Greg AB06864 Glencoe Club
CAI, Alex AB21508 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CAI, Katherine AB21203 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanjia AB20866 B Active Badminton Club
CAI, Yuanqi AB20865 B Active Badminton Club
CAMERON, Aiden AB21251 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Isabel AB20886 Royal Glenora Club
CAMERON, Keagan AB21308 Royal Glenora Club
CAMPBELL, Bruce AB21396 Glencoe Club
CAMPBELL, Logan AB0413 Glencoe Club
CANTON, Harrison AB21505 Glencoe Club
CAO, Amanda AB20035 University of Alberta 
CAO, April AB20569 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CAO, Ryan AB20342 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CARLSON, Ava AB20596 Edison Badminton Club
CARLSON, Mia AB21023 Edison Badminton Club
CASISON, JD AB21654 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
CHAKRABORTY, Anirban AB21730 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHAKRABORTY, Anna AB21651 University Of Alberta
CHAN, Emily AB05294 Glencoe Club
CHAN, Hamish AB20615 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Henry AB20501 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHAN, Jennifer AB21561  
CHAN, Keith AB21352 The Badminton Academy
CHAN, Nicholas AB20282 Clearone Badminton Club
CHAN, Pak AB02457 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHAN, Raymond AB00792 Calgary Winter Club
CHAN, Riley AB21557 B Active Badminton Club
CHAN, Rocky AB09759 Lionel Chong Badminton Club
CHANG, Boon AB04887  
CHAO, Gabriel AB10103 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHEAH, Maria AB20902 B Active Badminton Club
CHEAH, Sinead AB01164 NAIT
CHEAH, Sin Jin AB20905 B Active Badminton Club
CHEE, Allen AB21401 Calgary Winter Club
CHEE, Sawhoon AB08219 Calgary Winter Club
CHEN, Andy AB00838 Clearone Badminton Club
CHEN, Cheng AB21174 Gao Badminton Club
CHEN, Ethan AB06938 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Francis AB21539  
CHEN, Jason AB21705 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHEN,Mark AB21659 Sunrdige Badminton Club
CHEN, Michael AB21676 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CHEN, Ryan AB20432 B Active Badminton Club
CHEN, Samuel AB07676  
CHEN, Shuo AB11374  
CHEN-DUFOE, Tem AB21501 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHEN, Yunzhi AB04527 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHENG, Chu AB21717 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Albert AB21231 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Annaliese AB21039 Glencoe Club
CHEUNG, Eric AB20860 Red Willow Badminton Club
CHEUNG, Priscilla AB09671 University of Alberta 
CHEUNG, Stephanie AB03248 Royal Glenora Club
CHEUNG, Valerie AB02621 Royal Glenora Club
CHI, Robert AB21685 Michael Youth Badminton Club
CHIA, Ally AB20014 B Active Badminton Club
CHIN, Dicky AB03565 Kings University
CHING, Gabriel AB20523 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Kam AB21200 B Active Badminton Club
CHING, Nathan AB20522 B Active Badminton Club
CHO, Seonghwa AB20605 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHONG, Benjamin AB21176 Royal Glenora Club
CHORNEY, Aila AB21271 Glencoe Club
CHOU, Jason AB04324 B Active Badminton Club
CHOW, Alan AB03311 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
CHOW, Ethan AB21148 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CHOW, Kevin AB06304  
CHOW, Ryan AB06724 Gao Badminton Club
CHOW, Stanley AB21710 Derrick golf & Winter Club
CHOW, Willis AB21062 Glencoe Club
CHRISHOLM. Richard AB21674 Glencoe Club
CHRISTENSEN, Riis AB10172 Calgary Winter Club
CHRUMKA, Christine AB20753 Glencoe Club
CHUNG, Chris AB21663 Sunridge Badminton Club
CHUNG, Jacky AB09432  
CHUNG, Jimmy AB09430 B Active Badminton club
CHUNG, Rodney AB20714 Clearone Badminton Club
CLARK, Adrian AB08489 Drive Sports Badminton Club
CLARK, Ryan AB10240 Gao Badminton Club
CLARK, Tia AB20549 Gao Badminton Club
CLARKE, Nolan AB21475 Calgary Winter Club
CLOUTIER, Milaine AB00909 Calgary Winter Club
COEN, Jordan AB21590  
COLLINS, Sam AB21645 Calgary Winter Club
COLUMBOS, Nicholas AB21611 Glencoe Club
CORLETT, Bridget Ab21722 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
CRAMPHORN, Makera AB20442 Edison Badminton Club
CRUMP, Chloe AB20583 Edison Badminton Club
CYR, Natsuko AB01277 Red Willow Badminton Club
DAI, Alana AB08371 Clearone Badminton Club
DAI, Alexander AB21180 B Active Badminton Club
DANG, Julia AB21213 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
DAYA, Alkarim AB01440  
DEAGLE, Carter AB21667 Michale Youth Badminton Club
DE ALWIS, Nimedha AB21587 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DEJONG, Billy AB04511 Calgary Winter Club
DE MAZES, Austin AB21633 Edison Badminton Club
DE LA GARZA, German AB21489 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Angel AB20784 B Active Badminton Club
DENG, Ivy AB21276 Gao Badminton Club
DENG, Vicky AB20631 Michael Youth Badminton Club
DE SILVA, Methma AB21586 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DEYHOLOS, Jaclyn AB21020 Calgary Winter Club
DIEC, Hai AB05572 Sunridge Badminton Club
DIJK, Rene AB20876 Red Willow Badminton Club
DING, Eric AB20461 B Active Badminton Club
DING, Kennedy AB21492 Calgary Winter Club
DING, Yulin AB20992 Gao Badminton Club
DOLAN, Ella AB21116 Royal Glenora Club
DORIGATTI, Ayden AB20433 Red Willow Badminton Club
DREW, Peter AB21458 University of Lethbridge
DUGUAY, Emmanuel AB20820 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DUGUAY, Samuel AB20819 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
DURRER, Henry AB21671 Edison Badminton Club
EMBERLY, Anne AB03228  
ENSIGN, Jenna AB30693 Stettler Junior Badminton Club
EWENS, Jenny AB21302 Clearone Badminton Club
FEDORETZ, Hellena AB01027 B Active Badminton Club
FEI, Nathan AB20782 Derrick Golf & Winter Cub
FENG, Leo AB08299 Gao Badminton Club
FENG, Winney AB20798 B Active Badminton Club
FENWICK, William AB20445 Red Willow Badminton Club
FISCHER, Nathan AB21449 Ecole Heritage Badminton Club
FOLINSBEE, Jean AB00330 Red Willow Badminton Club
FONIN, Kirill AB21409 Edison Badminton Club
FONIN, Mikhail AB20586 Edison Badminton Club
FRAME, Riley AB21666 Glencoe Club
FRENCH, Landon AB20653 University Of Lethbridge 
FRENETTE, Cameron AB20334 Michael Youth Badminton Club
FU, Annie AB21495 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Carol AB00784 Calgary Winter Club
FU, Jialu AB20985 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Lucy AB20995 Gao Badminton Club
FU, Yi AB21048 Drive Sports Badminotn Club
FULTON, Jamin AB21473 Michael Youth Badminton Club
FUNG, Alexander AB04545 NAIT
GALANG, Fits AB21546 Kings University
GALLOP, Glenn AB20047 B Active Badminton Club
GAO, Jacob AB20869 Gao Badminton Club
GAO, Michael AB21700 B Active Badminton Club
GAVRILOV, Artemy AB09649 Calgary Winter Club
GEE, Kaitlyn AB21573 NAIT
GENEREUX, Axel AB21483 The Badminton Academy
GENEREUX, Cody AB21484 The Badminton Academy
GIBSON-DUNNE, Alexander AB21292 Calgary Winter Club
GILLILAND, Billy AB05432 Edison Badminton Club
GOMEZ, Kaden AB21574 Fort McMUrray Badminton Club
GOMEZ, Krista AB20818 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
GOMEZ, Kyle AB21435 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
GONZALEZ, Salvador AB21524 Concordia University
GOOD, Daniel AB00004 Lionel Chong Badminton Club
GOONETILLEKE, Nevan AB21100 Gao Badminton Club
GRAFF, Sawyer AB21243 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
GUERETTE, Amber AB20825 Ecole Heritage Badminton Club
GUERETTE, Tenille AB20826 Ecole Heritage Badminton Club
GUILD, Doug AB07025 Glencoe Club
GUILD, Kyle AB06762 Glencoe Club
GUKERT, Jackson AB21293 Calgary Winter Club
GUNN, Brandon AB00783 University Of Alberta
GUO, Albert AB21637 Drive Sports Badminton Club
GUO, Tom AB10466 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HA, Calvin AB21670 Gao Badminton Club
HALL, Sarah AB21571 Glencoe Club
HANG, Viro AB21329 Sunridge Badminton Club
HAQUE, Naeem AB00703 Kings University
HARAHAA, Thanishque AB21461 Sunridge Badminton Club
HARRIS, Zac AB20832 Red Willow Badminton Club
HE, Carsyn AB10130 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HE, Lucy AB21626 Clearone Badminton Club
HEAD, Rylan AB21530 Olds College
HENDERSON, James AB21564 Edmonton Chinese Club
HENNING, Ian AB20567 Edison Badminton Club
HERMANTO, Eunice AB07510 Glencoe Club
HIRD, Milai AB21653 Edison Badminton Club
HISANAGA, Ren AB21625 Michael Youth Badminton Club
HO, Dominic AB04389 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HO, Emily AB20552 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HONG, Steve AB00172 Calgary Winter Club
HOODA, Ayush AB21553 Royal Glenora Club
HORNETT, Cole AB21591 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
HOU, Jessie AB10080 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Maggie AB21210 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
HSU, Samantha AB04067 B Active Badminton Club/Nait
HU, Bella AB21481 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HU, Jade AB21482 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HU, Phoenix AB21388 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUA, Johnathan AB21487 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Ariel AB21713 B Active Badminton Club
HUANG, Guoxing AB10319 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HUANG, Steven AB21412 Gao Badminton Club
HUANG, Xiaoyu AB20871 B Active Badminton Club
HUM, Matthew AB01582 B Active Badminton Club
HUMBKE, Daniel AB20764 Central Alberta Badminton Club
HUMBLE, David AB06372 Calgary Winter Club
HUYNH, Brandon AB21230 Drive Sports Badminton Club
HWANG, Elijah AB21304 Calgary Winter Club
HWANG, Isabelle AB21083 Calgary Winter Club
HYLAND, Emilia AB20285 Glencoe Club
ICHIKAWA, Akeo AB21012 Gao Badminton Club
INDRATMO, Indratmo AB10154 Red Willow Badminton Club
INDRATMO, Michael AB21555 Red Willow Badminton Club
INLOW, Travis AB21732 Glencoe Club
IWAMOTO, Etsuko AB11369  
JACKSON, Jia Hao AB21682 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JACKSON, Ryder AB21665 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
JANGID, Anu AB21306 Clearone Badminton Club
JANGID, Anu AB21306 Clearone Badminton Club
JANZEN, Alan AB21612 University of Lethbridge
JAYACHANDRAN, Akhil AB21675 Sunridge Badminton Club
JAYASHANKAR, Shekar AB21664 Gao Badminton Club
JEFFREY, Noah AB21532 Olds College
JIA, Cheng AB21560 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JIANG, Youhan AB20347 Drive Sports Badminton Club
JIAO, Alfred AB21504 Gao Badminton Club
JIN, XuYang AB20536 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
JING, Susie AB03224 B Active Badminton Club
JOFEE, Brett AB20393 Glencoe Club
JOHANSON, Connor AB05337 Edison Badminton Club
JOHNSON, Alex AB21443 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
JOHNSON, Brian AB02929 Glencoe Club
JOHNSTON, Hunter AB21232 Michael Youth Badminton Club
JORGENSEN, Erica AB21542 Kings University
JUANG, Connie AB21079 NAIT
KACHMARSKI, Molly AB21311 Glencoe Club
KACHMARSKI, William AB21032 Glencoe Club
KADAM, Veer AB21287 Edison Badminton Club
KAN, Roman AB03816 Calgary Winter Club
KANYASI, Miklos   Glencoe Club
KARDOS, Jenna AB21528 Olds College
KARIYA, Haruka AB21644 Glencoe Club
KAUR, Jasleen AB04216 Concordia University
KAUR, Jasmine AB20262 Ekonkar Club
KAURA, Partish AB21162 Sunridge Badminton Club
KE, Richard AB21472 Gao Badminton Club
KEATING, Callum AB21734 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
KEHLER, Maya AB20853 Glencoe Club
KIBRIA, Arianna AB21109 B Active Badminton Club
KIDD, Yannick AB09661 Glencoe Club
KIM, Chloe AB21462 B Active Badminton Club
KIM, Ethan AB20980 Gao Badminton Club
KIM, Gyumin AB21504 The Badminton Academy
KIM, Hayeong AB21554 Royal Glenora Club
KIM, Roymond AB01209 NAIT
KIM, Wooju AB11025 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
KITAHARA, Hikari AB21577 Sunridge Badminton Club
KO. Andy AB01601 B Active Badminton Club
KO, Anton AB21376 B Active Badminton Club
KO, Jett AB09412 Clearone Badminton Club
KO, Jonathan AB09549 Clearone Badminton Club
KOBLER, Lukas AB11217 Clearone Badminton Club
KOBRZYNSKI, Nate AB21662 Sunridge Badminton Club
KONG, Brian AB20462 Royal Glenora Club
KOROTANE, Aniket AB21260 Gao Badminton Club
KOROTANE, Krish AB21706 Gao Badminton Club
KOROTANE, Tania AB10558 Gao Badminton Club
KOUZNETSOV, Alexei AB20757 Glencoe Club
KOZLOW, Gabriel AB20841 B Active Badminton Club
KRAFT, Denaisha AB20425 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAFT, Jessica AB20424 Michael Youth Badminton Club
KRAUSHAAR, Sarah AB21585 Cold Lake Badminton Club
KRYCZKA, Michael AB05504 Glencoe Club
KSHATRIYA, Amit AB21158 Drive Sports Badminton Club
KUANG, Owen AB21014 Gao Badminton Club
KULASOORIYA, Yasas AB04544 Clearone Badminton Club
KUMAR, Krish AB21214 B Active Badminton Club
KUNG, Jothymius AB21547 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KUNG, Jotis AB21548 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
KUNG, Parker AB20554 B Active Badminton Club
KWAN, Calvin AB04276 International Badminton Club
KWAN, Eyota AB04526 NAIT
KWAN, Michael AB02664 Red Willow Badminton Club
KWAN, Sarah AB21493 Calgary Winter Club
LACHANCE, Isabelle AB20000 Glencoe Club
LACHANCE, Jackson AB10071 Glencoe Club
LAI, Ethan AB20776 B Active Badminton Club
LAI, Katelyn AB21156 B Active Badminton Club
LAM, Jasmine AB21470 Sunridge Badminton Club
LAM, Ka Shun AB20987 B Active Badminton Club
LAM, Winston AB21471 Sunridge Badminton Club
LAMONT, Kiefer AB20561 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
LANGAY, Pakhi AB21474 Sunridge Badminton Club
LASTREBB, Oleksandra AB21668 Michael Youth Badminton Club
LAU, Clara AB21063 Glencoe Club
LAU, Julian AB09456 B Active Badminton Club
LAUCK, Mattaya AB21603 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
LE, Hoang AB02721 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
LECKY, Anton AB20718 Glencoe Club
LEDDA, Abigail AB02470 Kings University
LEE, Bob AB05305  
LEE, Catherine AB20833 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Cody AB21194 Sunridge Badminton Club
LEE, Edward AB21025 Sunridge Badminton Club
LEE, Jonathan AB09459 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEE, Kevin AB02312 Glencoe Club
LEE, Trent AB20325 Edison Badminton Club
LEE,William AB21536 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LEUNG, Jessica AB01268 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Candice AB21658 Gao Badminton Club
LI, Cynthia AB20685 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Hao AB08206 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Howard AB21724 Gao Badminton Club
LI, Janita AB21371 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LI, Jayden AB20542 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Jocelyn AB20814 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LI, John AB04000 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Kevin AB20541 B Active Badminton Club
LI, Mingrui AB21714 Gao Badminton Club
LI, Miriam AB01747 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LI, Tyler AB21725 Gao Badminton Club
LIEU, Nguyen AB21314 Sunridge Badminton Club
LIEW, Melissa AB11039 NAIT
LIN, Everett AB20762 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIN, Iris AB21550 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LIN, Selina AB21379 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, May Lee AB08254 B Active Badminton Club
LINDEMAN, Ty AB01345 B Active Badminton Club
LINDSAY, Leah AB09704 Edison Badminton Club
LING, John AB20301 Lionel Chong Badminton Club
LIU, Amy AB21142 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Brooks AB20271 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Daniel AB21494 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LIU, Fangtong AB20593 Edison Club
LIU, Kaiwei AB21518 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Kaya AB21707 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LIU, Michael AB05182  
LIU, Ryan AB21415 Gao Badminton Club
LIU, Terence AB20516 B Active Badminton Club
LIU, Warren AB21613 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LIU, Yichen AB21506 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LO, Tenny AB04539 Calgary Winter Club
LOJCZYC, Nate AB20910 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
LOKER, Valerie AB20141 Royal Glenora Club
LONG, Danny AB00313 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
LONG, Justin AB21616 Badminton Academy
LU, Jacob AB21305 Gao Badminton Club
LU, Jimmy AB21275 Drive Sports Badminton Club
LU, Mason AB21019 Drive Sprots Badminton Club
LUDWIG, Maya AB20619 Calgary Winter Club
LYU, Linda AB21496 Gao Badminton Club
MA, Angus AB21234 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Billy AB20598 Kings University
MA, Clayton AB21410 Clearone Badminton Club
MA, Derrick AB21199 B Active Badminton Club
MA, Jianhong AB20911 Sunridge Badminton Club
MA, Kai AB07103 Glencoe Club
MA, Ken AB20638 Glencoe Club
MACALPINE, Kevin AB03548 Concordia University
MACKENZIE, Lochlan AB21017 Edison Badminton Club
MADHVANI, Neesha AB21319 Clearone Badminton Club
MAGNIEN, Jaden AB21678 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MAGWALI, Rouvic AB21583  
MAH, Alexandra AB21570 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MAH, Caelen AB21584 St Albert Badminton Club
MAH, Edwin AB04675 Red Willow Badminton Club
MAH, Ella AB21374 B Active Badminton Club
MAH, Harry AB00030 Calgary Winter Club
MAH, Spencer AB21499 Calgary Winter Club
MAHOON, Faaiz AB21642 Edison Badminton Club
MAHOON, Taha AB21641 Edison Badminton Club
MAK, Nathan AB10174 Clearone Badminton Club
MAK, Pjillip AB03723 Clearone Badminton Club
MALMQVIST LUND, Mattia AB21118 Edison Badminton Club
MALMQVIST LUND, Saffi AB21119 Edison Badminton Club
MANKOTIA, Anirudh AB20962 Red Willow Badminton Club
MANKOTIA, Stuti AB20961 Red Willow Badminton Club
MANN, Jillian AB21679 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MAO, Timon AB21010 Gao Badminton Club
MAR, James AB21207 Glencoe Club
MARIBOJOC, Brent AB10471 Clearone Badminton Club
MARKEVICH, Stu AB21723 Glencoe Club
MARLER, Garry AB03230 Red Willow Badminton Club
MARTINEK, Kius AB21673 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MASUDA, Ethan AB21509 Clearone Badminton Club
MATHARY, Jasneet AB21708 Red Willow Badminton Club
MCCARTHY, Gerard AB20689 Calgary Winter Club
MCCULLOUGH, Jennifer AB02685 Royal Glenora Club
MCDERMID, Stuart AB20284 Glencoe Club
MCGARVEY, Sawyer AB21246 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MCKENZIE, John AB21503 Glencoe Club
MCMASTER, Dave AB00340 Alberta Badminton Centre
MEHRI, Roya AB20477 Gao Badminton Club
MEI, Jerry AB21263 Gao Badminton Club
MEJICA, Krisha AB20824 Kings University
MENG, Austin AB21202 B Active Badminton Club
MENG, Collin AB21581 Gao Badminton Club
MENZEL, Anton AB09146  
METTAM, Matthew AB20324 Edison Badminton club
MILLER, David AB10325 B Active Badminton Club
MO, Tim AB21595 Sunridge Badminton Club
MOHR, Fiona AB08586 Calgary Winter Club
MORGAN, Troy AB09667 Olds College
MORRIS, Christopher AB21677 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MORRIS, Kaylee AB05513 Concordia University
MUSIAL, Jordyn AB21549 University Of Lethbridge
MONAHAN, Kenyon AB21342 B Active Badminton Club
MONZON, Lyrik AB20337 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
MORRIS-TASEVSKI, Ciarra AB20835 Michael Youth Badminton Club
MURTHY, Adithi AB21716 Edison Badminton Club
MURTHY, Avinash AB21269 Edison Badminton club
NAKATSYUI, Natalie AB10075 B Active Badminton Club
NAVA, Lyric AB21498 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NAVEED, Dajana AB21617 Red Willow Badminton Club
NEDVED, Aidon AB21683 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NG, Auston AB21629 Gao Badminton Club
NG, Jack AB01315 Calgary Winter Club
NG, Mandy AB20382 Clearone Badminton Club
NG, Michelle AB20529 Clearone Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Jovy AB21222 West Edmonton Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Khoa AB06751 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Luc Ly AB08368 NAIT
NGUYEN, Lynda AB06949 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Steven AB01923 Sunridge Badminon Club
NGUYEN, Thanh AB21219 B Active Badminton Club
NGUYEN, Tony AB21578 University Of Letherbridge
NGUYEN, Vincent AB20831 B Active Badminton Club
NIAN, Deborah AB20844 Drive Sports Badminton Club
NIELSEN, Evan AB21726 Calgary Winter Club
NIELSEN, Jared AB21729 Calgary Winter Club
NIU, Nathan AB21669 Gao Badminton Club
NIU, Tianmin AB20924 B Active Badminton Club
NIXON, Kirby AB00047 Calgary Winter Club
NOGUE, Quniton AB21537 Michael Youth Badminton Club
NUTMA, Liam AB11372 Kings University
NYGAARD, Samuel AB21580  
OH, Wonjun AB21500 Cat Badminton Club
O DONOGHUE, Jack AB21013 Glencoe Club
O DONOGHUE, Kyleigh AB01844 Glencoe Club
ONGYERTH, Everett AB21638 Calgary Winter Club
ONGYERTH, Hunter AB21640 Calgary Winter Club
OUANO, Archangelo AB21252 Sunridge Badminton Club
OUANO, Archelle AB21056 Sunridge Badminton Club
OUANO, Paul AB20978 Sunridge Badminton Club
PAIKH, Varun AB21244 Drrive Sports Badminton Club
PAN, Jianchen AB20752 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PANCHAL, Aakash AB21543 Kings University
PANGUSBAN, Ezra AB21728 Red Deer 
PARCHURE, Yash AB21173 Sunridge Badminton Club
PARULEKAR, Avadhut AB21233 Edison Badminton Club
PATEL, Jinali AB21444 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
PATEL, Smit AB20533 NAIT
PATEL, VEDANSHI AB21437 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
PATIL, Arnav AB21485 The Badminton Academy
PATRICK, Jody AB02774 Calgary Winter Club
PEERS, Jack AB21097 Clearone Badminton Club
PEERS, Mitch AB21099 Clearone Badminton Club
PENG, Emily AB21460 Sunridge Badminton Club
PENG, Kristen AB21459 Sunridge Badminton Club
PERRY, Dean AB01020 Red Willow Badminton Club
PERSSON, Ryder AB21652 Olds College Badminton Club
PETERSEN, Colin AB04774 Sunridge Badminton Club
PETTEFER, Hunter AB21565 B Active Badminton Club
PHAM, Van AB21533 Sunridge Badminton Club
PIERCE LORD, Julian AB21594 Edison Badminton Club
PILGRIN, Malindi AB21572 NAIT
PINTO, Moragodage AB21566 B Active Badminton Club
PITTMAN, Grant AB00014 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PITTMAN, Joyce AB00320 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
PITTMAN, Nicolas AB02801 Concordia University
POCKLINGTON, Carleen AB21344 Glencoe Club
POISSANT, Baz AB21310 Glencoe Club
POLARD, Asha AB20975 West Edmonton Badminton Club
POOLE, Heather AB02938 Glencoe Club
POOLE, Ken AB00372 Glencoe Club
POON, Tyler AB21660 Sunridge Badminton Club
POON, Tyler AB21223 University of Alberta
POULOS, Dena AB10077 Glencoe Club
POULOS, Hannah AB10076 Glencoe Club
POULOS, Maria AB20964 Glencoe Club
PREST, Ryan AB20624 Edison Badminton Club
PEIEUR, Bev AB01301 Glencoe Club
PRITCHARD, Kya AB21327 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
QIAN, Tina AB20255 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QIU, Jialin AB20257 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
QUACH, Nathan AB21517 Clearone Badminton Club
QUAN, David AB11375  
QUON, Berton AB20850 University Of Alberta
RAJ, Rishav AB21649 University Of Alberta
RAJAKULENDRAN, Dhanekka AB20817 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RAMDHANI, Gokarn AB21534 Olds College
RAMDHANI, Priyanna AB21526 Olds College
RAMDHANI, Narayan AB11371 Kings University
RANDHAWA, Simar AB20969 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RATANASEANGSUANG, Channarong AB01721 Glencoe Club
RAUSCH, Jason AB04759 B Active Badminton Club
READ, Logan AB20658 Gao Badminton Club
READY, Geoff AB20640 Calgary Winter Club
REYES, Keith AB21733  
REYES, Lucas AB21646 Clearone Badminton Club
REYNOLDS, Lindsay AB20746 Calgary Winter Club
RHODA, Arjun AB21112 B Active Badminton Club
RICHARDSON, Beth AB00433 Glencoe Club
RIEGE, Scott AB20636 Glencoe Club
ROA, Kieran AB21285 Calgary Winter Club
ROBB, Randy AB01296 Glencoe Club
ROCK, Nolan AB21614 Cat Badminton Club
ROCKWELL, Quinn AB07652 Calgary Winer Club
RODOCKER, Davyn AB21684 Michael Youth Badminton Club
RODRIGUE, Hunter AB21559 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
RONCA KACHMARSKI, Katherine AB02127 Glencoe Club
ROQUE, Melissa AB10089 B Active Badminton Club
ROQUE, Nicholas AB01890 B Active Badminton Club
ROTH, Amelia AB20681 Glencoe Club
ROTH, Katie AB20990 Glencoe Club
ROTH, Jack AB20562 Glencoe Club
RUIZHOU, Raymond AB21538 Gao Badminton Club
RUMAN, Kaaden AB20976 B Active Badminton Club
RUTHERFORD, Jayme AB21643 Glencoe Club
RUTLEDGE, Dylan AB09450 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
RYMES, Johnna AB04768 Concordia University
SAHOO. Anupam AB21022 Edison Badminton Club
SAHOO, Shamiksha AB21522 Edison Badminton Club
SALMON, Alister AB05429 Edison badminton Club
SALWAY, Brady AB21601 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
SAMUEL, Simeon AB02911  
SANDEN, Greg AB02650 Calgary Winter Club
SANDER, Declan AB10185 University Of Lethbridge
SANDHU, Chet AB11026 Clearone Badminton Club
SANDHU, Raunak AB20272 Glencoe Club
SANDHU, Varinderjeet AB21631 Sunridge Badminton Centre
SANTHANAM, Vishal AB21477 The Badminton Academy
SATAVALEKAR, Anaya AB21405 Gao Badminton Club
SATAVALEKAR, Kimaya AB21406 Gao Badminton Club
SATHER, Jackson AB21657 Michael Youth Badminton Club
SAUNDERS, Jack AB10192 Glencoe Club
SAWCHUK, Evan AB10099 B Active Badminton Club
SCEVIOUR, Ashley AB02936 Calgary Winter Club
SCEVIUOR, Paula AB06167 Calgary Winter Club
SCHAPANSKY, Aidan AB21624 Michael Youth Badminton Club
SCHEURWATER, Christopher AB07857 B Active Badminton Club
SCHIEFLER, Eva AB20673 Glencoe Club
SCHMIEDGE, Luther AB21163 Airdrie Adult Club
SCHULER, Cameron AB02317  
SCHULER, Jeff AB00737 Sunridge Badminton Club
SCOTT, Alison AB21346 Glencoe Club
SEHISTROM, Tyler AB21615 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
SENN, Andrew AB06680 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
SENTHILKUMAR, Aakaash AB21491 Sunridge Badminton Club
SENTHILKUMAR, Akshay AB21490 Sunridge Badminton Club
SESTOSO, Alessandra AB21465  
SHABALIN, Mikhaiil AB21607 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
SHAN, Andrew AB21085 Clearone Badminton Club
SHAN, Kevin AB21077 Clearone Badminton Club
SHANG, Ivy AB21520 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHANG, Leo AB21246 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHANNON, Ann AB02939 Glencoe Club
SHEASGREEN, Nicholas AB21178 Edison Badminton Club
SHEEDY, Lachlan AB21277 Edison Badminton Club
SHEEHAN, Dawson AB21602 Calgary Winter Club
SHEKAR, Mohith AB21519 Gao Badminton Club
SHI, Joshua AB21001 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHI, Kevin AB10477 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SHIN, Changkyo AB21523 Gao Badminton Club
SHIN, Isaac AB21622 Clear One Badminton Club
SI, Nicholas AB21059 Sunridge Badminton Club
SIMROSE, Chanel AB21544 Kings University
SI, Sarah AB21312 Sunridge Badminton Club
SMITH, Gordon AB01623 Glencoe Club
SMITH, Mary AB02348 Olds College Badminton Club
SMITH, Taryn AB21599 University Of Lethbridge
SMITHANIUK, Caine AB03914  
STADNYK, Joshua AB20620 Edison Badminton Club
STADNYK, Samuel AB20621 Edison Badminton Club
STEVENSON, Beau AB21531 Olds Collee
STEWART, Alexander AB10151 Kings University
STEWART, Andre AB21620 B Active Badminton Club
SU, Alex AB21145 Gao Badminton Club
SUEN, Eric AB21507 Gao Badminton Club
SUEN, Ryan AB03946 Drive Sports Badminton Club
SUNWOO, Sejun AB20928 B Active Badminton Club
SURYAWANSHI, Anish AB21469 Badminton Academy
SUTTINON, Sahassawas AB21255 Glencoe Club
SWAN, Erica AB21512 Glencoe Club
SAWRTZ, Jaeden AB21606 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
TAM, Alex AB21074 Lionel Chong Academy
TAM, Ellen AB20880 Royal Glenora Club
TAM, Nike AB03566 Gao Badminton Club
TANG, Brandon AB10114 Drive Sports Badminton Club
TANG, Merlin AB10942  
TEMPLETON, Brian AB05004 Calgary Winter Club
THERRIEN, Shey AB20921 Michael Youth Badminton Club
THING, Wei AB20931 B Active Badminton Club
THIYAGARAJAN, Rajan AB04292 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
THOMPSON, Rosalynn AB04509 Red Willow Badminton Club
THRONESS, Quinn AB21434 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
TIAN, Dongwen AB21618 Clearone Badminton Club
TOMA, Lane AB21525 Concordia University
TOMBS, Charlotte AB21579 Red Willow Badminton Club
TORNEROS, Juan AB20947 Michael Youth Badminton Club
TORSTENSEN Karen AN00666 Glencoe Club
TRAN, Dylan AB21464 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRAN, Ethan AB21155 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRAN, Tran AB21224 Universty of Alberta Badminton Club
TRAN, Jessica AB20777 B Active Badminton Club
TRAN, Sky AB21463 Sunridge Badminton Club
TRIGGER, Samuel AB21513 Glencoe Club
TSANG, Chris AB21320 Clearone Badminton Club
TSEN, Tyson AB20435 Concordia University
TSENG, Eric AB06729  
TSENG, Kent AB21188  
TUNG, Albert AB05202 Calgary Winter Club
TURCOTTE, Kassidy AB09660 Concordia University
TURCOTTE, Kennedy AB10198 Concordia University
TYAGI, Varalika AB20545 B Active Badminton Club
UNG, Ivy AB10072 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
Van Helden, Daniel AB08230 Glencoe Club
VICQ, Duncan AB21198 Glencoe Club
VICQ, Jack AB21030 Glencoe Club
VIJ, Sejal AB20726 The Badminton Academy
VIRDI, Jaskaran AB21456 Sunridge Badminton Club
VO, Jason AB21468 Sunridge Badminton Club
VO LOH, Gabrielle AB20281 B Active Badminton Club
VO LOH, Mayah AB20280 B Active Badminton Club
VOLSTEEDT, Nieke AB21627 Edison Badminton Club
WADIA, Imran AB07299 Glencoe Club
WADIA, Sarosh AB05741 Calgary Winter Club
WALKER, Bill AB01715 Gao Badminton Club
WALSH, Brodie AB20788 B Active Badminton Club
WALSH, Tyler AB09457 NAIT
WALSH, Tyler Joseph AB21721 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WANG, Adele AB21556 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Albert AB21661 Heathly Sport Badminton Club
WANG, Anna AB10843 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WANG, Aaron AB21636 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Ben AB10753 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Boris AB21467 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Brooklyn  AB21628 Gao Badminton Club
WANG, Desmond AB00750 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Gongyi AB21168 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Haoting AB10680 Drive Sport Badminton club
WANG, Jerry AB20772 B Active Badminton Club
WANG, Leo AB20528 B active Badminton Club
WANG, Owen AB21182 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Rebecca AB20887 Gao Badminton Club
WANG, Rocky AB10680 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WANG, Rosca AB21058 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WANG, Roy AB21181 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Sheng-Hung AB21656 Clearone Badminton Club
WANG, Takeisha AB01352 B Active Badminton Club/Concordia
WATSON, Easton AB05339 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WATSON, Katie AB08940 Drive Sports Badminton Club
WATTERS, Ava AB21016 Edison Badminton Club
WHEELER, Ben AB21318 Calgary Winter Club
WHEELER, Max AB21317 Calgary Winter Club
WEI, Brian AB21411 Gao Badminton Club
WHITE, Christian AB21582 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WHITE, Jeff AB04978 Calgary Winter Club
WILDT, Kathrin AB21527 Olds College
WILLIAMS, Aidan AB21229 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
WIMALASENA, Jeewandarage AB21486 Clearone Badminton Club
WINN, Logan AB10430 Gao Badminton Club
WOLFF, Vining AB06031 Gao Badminton Club
WOLSKI, Cecilia AB09429 Kings University
WONG, Anna AB20786 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Anthony AB09514 Glencoe Club
WONG, Braxton AB04776 Concordia University
WONG, Cameron AB20249 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Davis AB20275 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WONG, Eason AB09702 Clearone Badminton Club
WONG, Fatima AB20520 Clearone Badminton Club
WONG, Irene AB01274  
WONG, Jenna AB02270  
WONG, Mataia AB07024 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Matthew AB03953 Derrick Gol & Winter Club
WONG, Samantha AB03789 Concordia University
WONG, Simon AB20524 B Active Badminton Club
WONG, Walter AB01324 Calgary Winter Club
WONG, Wei Lin AB21341 Calgary Winter Club
WOO, Brady AB21497 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
WORONIUK, Jordana AB20464 Innisfail Badminton Club
WORONIUK, Shynelle AB10469 Innisfail Badminton Club
WREGGET, Jason AB21479 The Badminton Academy
WU, Josephine AB07121 B Active Badminton Club
WU, Mandy AB20982 Calgary Winter Club
WU, Raymond AB06934 Calgary Winter Club
WU, Sharlise AB21558 Royal Glenora Club
XIE, David  AB21719 Clearone Badminton Club
XIE, Lorisa AB21563 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XING, Charles AB21511 Drive Sports Badminton Club
XING, Roy AB20591 Clearone Badminton Club
XU, Joanna AB20256 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
XU, Lucas AB21541 B Active Badminton Club
XU, Noah AB10464 Gao Badminton Club
XUE, Edward AB21575 Gao Badminton Club
YANG, Maxwell AB21589 Gao Badminton Club
YANG, Meggie AB20783 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Michael AB21535 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YANG, Mingwei AB20848 Sunridge Badminton Club
YAO, David AB21514 B Active Badminton Club
YAU, Austin AB21466 Royal Glenora Badminton Club
YE, Kelly AB21157 Gao Badminton Club
YEE, Darren AB02578 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEE, Julianna AB05484 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEE, Stephan AB01904 Fort McMurray Badminton Club
YEUNG, Matthew AB21648 B Active Badminton Club
YIP, Jay AB20469 Gao Badminton Club
YONG, Andika AB10318 Clearone Badminton Club
YOO, Peter AB20383 Red Deer Youth Badminton Club
YOUNG, Peter AB21217 Red Willow Bdminton Club
YU, Alena AB09226 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
YU, Alex AB21335 Gao Badminton Club
YU, Andrew AB21433 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
YU, Cyrus AB20504 Sunridge Badminton Club
YU, Jeffrey AB20453 B Active Badminton Club
YU, Phillip AB21274 Gao Badminton Club
YU, Wenfei AB21703 B Active Badminton Club
YUAN, Aaron AB27120 Clearone Badminton Club
YUAN, Justin AB20994 Gao Badminton Club
YUAN, Seabert AB21718 Gao Badminton Club
YUNG, Jesse AB21476 Drive Sports Badminton Club
ZHAI, Jason AB21190  
ZHANG, Alan AB20988 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Angelina AB21521 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Cayden AB20856 Derrick Golf & Winter Club
ZHANG, Elton AB21639 B Active Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jacky AB03806  
ZHANG, Jiatai AB21324 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Jiayuan AB10629 Gao Badminton Club
ZHANG, Zoey AB21727 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHANG, Kai AB21438 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
ZHANG, Katherine AB20398 Drive Sports Badminton Club
ZHANG, Kevin AB21552 Grande Prairie Badminton Club
ZHANG, Ben AB21655 Glencoe Club
ZHANG, Xuechen AB20584 B Active Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB09429 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHAO, Alex AB21407 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Brent AB21408 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, David AB21291 Gao Badminton Club
ZHAO, Kyle AB21419 Sunridge Badminton Club
ZHAO, Mandy AB20773 B Active Badminton Club
ZHEN, Dallas AB20854 Clearone Badminton Club
ZHENG, Erin AB21144 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Daniel AB21350 B Active Badminton Club
ZHOU, Emily AB20125 B Active Badminton Club
ZHOU, Timothy AB21009 Gao Badminton Club
ZHOU, Nathan AB21256 Calgary Winter Club
ZIMMER, Hayden AB20884 University Of Alberta
ZWANEPOEL, Ben AB20527 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Lente AB21268 Edison Badminton Club
ZWANEPOEL, Xander AB09682 Edison Badminton Club